
Search Hotels Near Seaside Arena, Beirut
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Seaside Arena hotels

1. ZUR Studios & Suites
ZUR Studios & Suites1.8 km from Seaside Arena
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is Rp2.219.942
Rp2.464.136 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Zita Beirut
Zita BeirutJumayza, 1.1 km from Seaside Arena
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is Rp1.234.722
Rp1.515.717 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Hotel Lost Ashrafieh
Hotel Lost Ashrafieh1.8 km from Seaside Arena
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is Rp2.207.067
Rp2.449.844 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Beit Toureef - HOME
Beit Toureef - HOME1.4 km from Seaside Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is Rp1.688.406
Rp1.874.131 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. COMFY APART HOTEL
COMFY APART HOTELAchrafieh, 2.5 km from Seaside Arena
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is Rp1.471.359
Rp1.905.435 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. InterContinental Phoenicia Beirut by IHG
InterContinental Phoenicia Beirut by IHGSecteur Minet El Hosn, 1.5 km from Seaside Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (367 reviews)
The price is Rp6.878.620
Rp8.038.132 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

9. Shade Hotel Beirut
Shade Hotel Beirut2.5 km from Seaside Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is Rp1.006.685
Rp1.153.714 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

10. Citea Apart-Hotel
Citea Apart-HotelAchrafieh, 2.7 km from Seaside Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is Rp2.939.814
Rp3.263.194 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Beverly Hotel Beirut
Beverly Hotel BeirutSecteur Minet El Hosn, 1.6 km from Seaside Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (208 reviews)
The price is Rp1.355.581
Rp1.504.695 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. The GEM boutique hotel
The GEM boutique hotel1.4 km from Seaside Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is Rp1.191.713
Rp1.322.735 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Hotel Albergo
Hotel Albergo2 km from Seaside Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is Rp7.893.945
Rp8.762.279 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Sofitel Beirut Le Gabriel
Sofitel Beirut Le GabrielAchrafieh, 2.2 km from Seaside Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (132 reviews)
The price is Rp3.184.799
Rp3.535.127 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

15. Beit Tamanna
Beit Tamanna1.3 km from Seaside Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp1.976.208
Rp2.193.591 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Saifi Suites Hotel
Saifi Suites HotelMar Maroun, 1.3 km from Seaside Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (188 reviews)
The price is Rp2.727.472
Rp3.027.494 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. 1866 Court & Suites
1866 Court & SuitesHamra, 2.8 km from Seaside Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (304 reviews)
The price is Rp1.499.850
Rp1.664.833 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. voco Beirut Central District by IHG
voco Beirut Central District by IHGSecteur Minet El Hosn, 1.4 km from Seaside Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (34 reviews)
The price is Rp4.736.367
Rp5.458.799 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Tilia ApartHotel
Tilia ApartHotel2.3 km from Seaside Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is Rp1.655.006
Rp1.837.057 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Seaside Arena
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ZUR Studios & Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 38 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Zita Beirut | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Lost Ashrafieh | 9.8 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Beit Toureef - HOME | 9.6 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() COMFY APART HOTEL | 9.8 Exceptional 12 reviews | View |
Top Seaside Arena Hotel Reviews

Ramada by Wyndham Downtown Beirut
8/10 Good














































































