
Search Hotels Near Arthur's Seat, Wai
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Arthur's Seat hotels

1. Bella Vista Resort
Bella Vista Resort8.7 km from Arthur's Seat
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is Rp1.547.099
Rp1.825.577 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

2. Le Méridien Mahabaleshwar Resort & Spa
Le Méridien Mahabaleshwar Resort & Spa7.3 km from Arthur's Seat
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (161 reviews)
The price is Rp2.580.006
Rp3.044.408 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Courtyard by Marriott Mahabaleshwar
Courtyard by Marriott Mahabaleshwar9.4 km from Arthur's Seat
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (43 reviews)
The price is Rp2.197.783
Rp2.593.384 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. La Serene Resort & Spa
La Serene Resort & Spa6.4 km from Arthur's Seat
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is Rp978.339
Rp1.027.256 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Fountain, Mahabaleshwar - IHCL SeleQtions
Fountain, Mahabaleshwar - IHCL SeleQtions7.5 km from Arthur's Seat
7.8 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is Rp2.102.227
Rp2.480.628 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Bliss County Resort
Bliss County Resort7.4 km from Arthur's Seat
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
The price is Rp548.681
Rp576.115 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Valley View Beacon Resort
Valley View Beacon Resort6.5 km from Arthur's Seat
7.2 out of 10, Good, (20 reviews)
The price is Rp1.005.324
Rp1.055.590 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. Hotel Shreekrupa Residency
Hotel Shreekrupa Residency6.8 km from Arthur's Seat
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is Rp516.002
Rp541.802 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Ritz Valley Resort
Ritz Valley Resort10.4 km from Arthur's Seat
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is Rp1.115.956
Rp1.171.754 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. The Byke Shanti Villa
The Byke Shanti Villa6.4 km from Arthur's Seat
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is Rp682.269
Rp716.382 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Treebo Hillway Inn Main Market
Treebo Hillway Inn Main Market7 km from Arthur's Seat
6.4 out of 10, (12 reviews)
The price is Rp391.415
Rp410.986 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. MOUNTAIN BREEZE RESORT
MOUNTAIN BREEZE RESORT9.4 km from Arthur's Seat
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is Rp897.842
Rp942.734 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Lake Paradise Mahabaleshwar
Lake Paradise Mahabaleshwar6.4 km from Arthur's Seat
6.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is Rp458.667
Rp481.600 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. The Grand Legacy Resort
The Grand Legacy Resort8.7 km from Arthur's Seat
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is Rp1.217.380
Rp1.278.249 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Sunny International
Hotel Sunny International6.7 km from Arthur's Seat
5.8 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp430.001
Rp451.501 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Shambhalah Resort
Shambhalah Resort8.9 km from Arthur's Seat
7.0 out of 10, Good, (2 reviews)
The price is Rp2.365.006
Rp2.790.707 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Hotel Valleywood
Hotel Valleywood9.6 km from Arthur's Seat
5.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is Rp301.000
Rp316.050 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Harmony Palace
Harmony Palace11.9 km from Arthur's Seat
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is Rp844.436
Rp886.658 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Royal Hills
Hotel Royal Hills14 km from Arthur's Seat
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is Rp309.601
Rp325.081 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Latanand Residency
Latanand Residency5.8 km from Arthur's Seat
3.4 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is Rp227.040
Rp238.392 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Arthur's Seat
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bella Vista Resort | 9.8 Exceptional 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le Méridien Mahabaleshwar Resort & Spa | 9.2 Wonderful 161 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Mahabaleshwar | 8.8 Excellent 43 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Serene Resort & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 4 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fountain, Mahabaleshwar - IHCL SeleQtions | 7.8 Good 22 reviews | View |
Top Arthur's Seat Hotel Reviews

Le Méridien Mahabaleshwar Resort & Spa
8/10 Good

La Serene Resort & Spa
10/10 Excellent
































































