
Search Hotels Near Ginza Six, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ginza Six hotels

1. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA1.1 km from Ginza Six
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is Rp5.599.897
Rp6.159.887 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.5 km from Ginza Six
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is Rp16.335.494
Rp20.664.400 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 1 km from Ginza Six
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is Rp15.851.066
Rp20.097.614 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.4 km from Ginza Six
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,023 reviews)
The price is Rp5.700.481
Rp6.270.529 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.7 km from Ginza Six
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,723 reviews)
The price is Rp5.861.972
Rp7.415.395 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo0.8 km from Ginza Six
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,539 reviews)
The price is Rp4.664.551
Rp5.900.657 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.2 km from Ginza Six
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,341 reviews)
The price is Rp6.954.612
Rp8.415.080 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

8. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.6 km from Ginza Six
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp12.148.086
Rp15.413.344 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

9. Section L Tsukiji
Section L Tsukiji0.9 km from Ginza Six
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is Rp3.463.710
Rp3.810.081 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo0.7 km from Ginza Six
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp9.663.250
Rp12.270.027 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 1.1 km from Ginza Six
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
The price is Rp3.303.702
Rp3.634.072 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 0.6 km from Ginza Six
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,095 reviews)
The price is Rp3.609.213
Rp4.565.654 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji0.6 km from Ginza Six
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (757 reviews)
The price is Rp5.386.070
Rp5.924.677 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. MIMARU Tokyo Ginza East
MIMARU Tokyo Ginza EastChuo, 0.9 km from Ginza Six
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (385 reviews)
The price is Rp7.041.117
Rp7.745.229 total
17 Nov - 18 Nov

15. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER1.1 km from Ginza Six
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,015 reviews)
The price is Rp3.192.611
Rp3.511.872 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 0.3 km from Ginza Six
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (570 reviews)
The price is Rp3.562.460
Rp3.953.294 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. THE BLOSSOM HIBIYA
THE BLOSSOM HIBIYAMinato, 0.7 km from Ginza Six
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,589 reviews)
The price is Rp6.464.254
Rp7.110.656 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo1 km from Ginza Six
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (852 reviews)
The price is Rp2.972.562
Rp3.596.800 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

19. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza0.4 km from Ginza Six
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (616 reviews)
The price is Rp3.848.389
Rp4.656.551 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

20. WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO
WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO0.8 km from Ginza Six
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is Rp4.564.944
Rp5.021.438 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ginza Six
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() GRAND MONday GINZA | 9.8 Exceptional 360 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza | 9.8 Exceptional 36 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC | 9.6 Exceptional 1,023 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Imperial Hotel, Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,723 reviews | View |
Top Ginza Six Hotel Reviews

Tokyu Stay Ginza
10/10 Excellent











































































