
Search Hotels Near Santa Lucia Bridge, Syracuse
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Santa Lucia Bridge hotels

1. EGEO - Ortigia
EGEO - OrtigiaOrtigia, 0.8 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp4.318.950
Rp4.953.416 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. B&B Le Saline
B&B Le Saline2.6 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is Rp1.408.371
Rp1.605.507 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Maniace Boutique Hotel Ortigia UNA Esperienze
Maniace Boutique Hotel Ortigia UNA EsperienzeOrtigia, 0.9 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is Rp3.943.372
Rp4.540.220 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

4. Fortaleza Charme House
Fortaleza Charme HouseSanta Lucia, 0.2 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is Rp3.041.308
Rp3.467.189 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Lanterne Magiche Ortigia Suites
Lanterne Magiche Ortigia SuitesOrtigia, 0.8 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is Rp2.384.456
Rp2.718.284 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Giuggiulena Villa
Giuggiulena VillaSanta Lucia, 1.3 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is Rp3.704.845
Rp4.277.840 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. PhotoRooms B&B
PhotoRooms B&B0.8 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is Rp1.622.112
Rp1.686.915 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

8. Antares Bed And Breakfast
Antares Bed And Breakfast0.9 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is Rp1.730.548
Rp1.972.862 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Dimore delle Zagare Molo
Dimore delle Zagare Molo0.6 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp2.291.922
Rp2.612.851 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Byssus Suites
Byssus Suites0.8 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is Rp3.755.564
Rp4.281.485 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Aretusa Vacanze B&B
Aretusa Vacanze B&BOrtigia, 0.9 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (320 reviews)
The price is Rp1.656.907
Rp1.888.818 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Charme Hotel Henry's House
Charme Hotel Henry's HouseOrtigia, 1 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is Rp3.508.115
Rp4.061.438 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Matteotti Luxury Residence
Matteotti Luxury ResidenceOrtigia, 0.4 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is Rp1.754.250
Rp3.368.920 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Algila' Ortigia Charme Hotel
Algila' Ortigia Charme HotelOrtigia, 0.5 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp3.479.505
Rp4.029.966 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Lanterne Magiche Ortigia
Lanterne Magiche OrtigiaOrtigia, 0.8 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (283 reviews)
The price is Rp1.669.095
Rp1.902.792 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Prometeo Rooms
Prometeo Rooms1.2 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is Rp1.458.078
Rp1.718.912 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. CinqueSuites Ortigia
CinqueSuites OrtigiaOrtigia, 0.7 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (151 reviews)
The price is Rp1.435.986
Rp1.637.098 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Archinuè Suite & Apartments
Archinuè Suite & Apartments0.8 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (172 reviews)
The price is Rp2.865.161
Rp3.266.298 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. B&B Ninfeo Siracusa - Rooms & Breakfast
B&B Ninfeo Siracusa - Rooms & Breakfast0.7 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is Rp1.385.175
Rp1.893.883 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. B&B Il Tempio di Athena
B&B Il Tempio di AthenaNeapolis, 1.4 km from Santa Lucia Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is Rp1.289.636
Rp1.470.240 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Santa Lucia Bridge Hotel Reviews

Lanterne Magiche Ortigia Suites
10/10 Excellent





































































