
Search Hotels Near Sargento Prata Zoo, Fortaleza
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sargento Prata Zoo hotels

1. Mega Aeroporto Hotel
Mega Aeroporto Hotel3.2 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (242 reviews)
The price is Rp970.652
Rp1.019.174 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Hotel Belem
Hotel BelemFortaleza Centro, 9 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is Rp563.189
Rp591.348 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Ecco Hotel
Ecco Hotel9.9 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (513 reviews)
The price is Rp1.135.088
Rp1.191.842 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

4. Ibis Styles Fortaleza Giga Mall
Ibis Styles Fortaleza Giga MallMessejana, 4.9 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is Rp1.380.285
Rp1.449.299 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. Holiday Inn Fortaleza by IHG
Holiday Inn Fortaleza by IHG10 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.831.996
Rp2.465.377 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. ibis Budget Fortaleza Praia De Iracema
ibis Budget Fortaleza Praia De IracemaPraia de Iracema, 9.7 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,228 reviews)
The price is Rp703.568
Rp738.747 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

7. Ibis Fortaleza Centro De Eventos
Ibis Fortaleza Centro De Eventos7.2 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (396 reviews)
The price is Rp1.274.579
Rp1.338.308 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Hotel Villa Mayor Charme - Fortaleza
Hotel Villa Mayor Charme - FortalezaMeireles, 9.9 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (683 reviews)
The price is Rp1.188.995
Rp1.367.345 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Hotel Diogo
Hotel DiogoMeireles, 9.9 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (498 reviews)
The price is Rp1.520.657
Rp1.596.690 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Hotel Oásis Atlântico Imperial
Hotel Oásis Atlântico ImperialMeireles, 10 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (727 reviews)
The price is Rp1.685.844
Rp1.770.136 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Fortaleza Mar Hotel
Fortaleza Mar HotelMeireles, 9.9 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (334 reviews)
The price is Rp1.164.164
Rp1.222.364 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. JOH Blue Ocean Hotel
JOH Blue Ocean Hotel9.9 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (931 reviews)
The price is Rp1.018.665
Rp1.069.599 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Afago Mareiro Hotel
Afago Mareiro HotelMeireles, 10 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (936 reviews)
The price is Rp1.857.887
Rp1.895.045 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Hotel Aquarius
Hotel Aquarius9.8 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp729.496
Rp765.971 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

15. Hotel Três Caravelas
Hotel Três Caravelas9.9 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (197 reviews)
The price is Rp1.048.792
Rp1.101.237 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Tintto Hotel
Tintto HotelPraia de Iracema, 10 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (266 reviews)
The price is Rp1.058.423
Rp1.111.345 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Live In Fortaleza Hotel
Live In Fortaleza HotelCoco, 9.8 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (81 reviews)
The price is Rp998.000
Rp1.047.900 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Hotel Meridional
Hotel MeridionalFortaleza Centro, 8.9 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (163 reviews)
The price is Rp891.302
Rp1.029.448 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Hotel Praia Centro
Hotel Praia Centro9.7 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (738 reviews)
The price is Rp1.032.273
Rp1.187.126 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

20. Angra Praia Hotel
Angra Praia HotelFortaleza Centro, 9.3 km from Sargento Prata Zoo
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (612 reviews)
The price is Rp611.199
Rp641.759 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sargento Prata Zoo
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mega Aeroporto Hotel | 8.0 Very good 242 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Belem | 9.6 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ecco Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 513 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ibis Styles Fortaleza Giga Mall | 9.4 Exceptional 128 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Fortaleza by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Sargento Prata Zoo Hotel Reviews

Stop Way Hotel Fortaleza
8/10 Good




































































