
Search Hotels Near Nawab Mariammen Temple, Johannesburg
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nawab Mariammen Temple hotels

1. StayEasy Pretoria
StayEasy PretoriaPretoria Central Business District, 3 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (56 reviews)
The price is Rp930.686
Rp1.070.289 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. ANEW Hotel Capital Pretoria
ANEW Hotel Capital PretoriaPretoria Central Business District, 2.4 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (156 reviews)
The price is Rp1.279.925
Rp1.471.915 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Manhattan Hotel
Manhattan HotelPretoria Central Business District, 2.5 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
7.8 out of 10, Good, (61 reviews)
The price is Rp822.743
Rp946.154 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Arcadia Hotel
Arcadia HotelArcadia, 3.2 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
7.4 out of 10, Good, (34 reviews)
The price is Rp764.947
Rp879.689 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Ebony Guest House
Ebony Guest HousePretoria West, 1.3 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is Rp347.206
Rp399.287 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Makotinta Family House
Makotinta Family House3.2 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
The price is Rp603.564
Rp603.564 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Southern Sun Pretoria
Southern Sun PretoriaArcadia, 3.2 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (66 reviews)
The price is Rp1.358.196
Rp1.561.925 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Menlyn Lofts
Menlyn Lofts10 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is Rp1.520.450
Rp1.520.450 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Apogee Boutique Hotel & Spa
Apogee Boutique Hotel & Spa8 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is Rp3.051.117
Rp3.508.785 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. AANMANI BOUTIQUE RESIDENCE
AANMANI BOUTIQUE RESIDENCE6.2 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is Rp2.082.353
Rp4.458.175 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. Bed & Breakfast Hatfield
Bed & Breakfast HatfieldHatfield, 7.1 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is Rp1.140.337
Rp1.140.337 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Protea Hotel by Marriott Pretoria Loftus Park
Protea Hotel by Marriott Pretoria Loftus ParkArcadia, 5.2 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (184 reviews)
The price is Rp1.482.674
Rp1.722.126 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. Firwood Lodge
Firwood Lodge9.2 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is Rp1.104.073
Rp1.269.684 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Casa Albergo
Casa Albergo7.4 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp1.416.568
Rp1.629.053 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Queensrest
QueensrestQueenswood, 8 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp1.648.602
Rp1.648.602 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Prinshof Manor Guesthouse
Prinshof Manor Guesthouse9.1 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (45 reviews)
The price is Rp859.380
Rp988.292 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Villa San Giovanni Accommodation
Villa San Giovanni Accommodation10.2 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is Rp968.083
Rp1.113.295 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Garden Court Hatfield
Garden Court HatfieldHatfield, 7.4 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (32 reviews)
The price is Rp1.387.103
Rp1.595.168 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

20. Castello di Monte
Castello di Monte9.1 km from Nawab Mariammen Temple
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is Rp5.080.010
Rp5.842.012 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Nawab Mariammen Temple
Top Nawab Mariammen Temple Hotel Reviews

CT Hotel
8/10 Good










































































