
Search Hotels Near Mirador Killi Killi, La Paz
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mirador Killi Killi hotels

1. Illampu Art Boutique Hotel
Illampu Art Boutique HotelDowntown La Paz, 1.3 km from Mirador Killi Killi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is Rp1.567.037
Rp1.567.037 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Casa Bolivia Mundo
Casa Bolivia MundoSan Jorge, 1.8 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp315.584
Rp315.584 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. DREAM By Stannum Hotel
DREAM By Stannum HotelSan Pedro, 1.3 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is Rp1.542.552
Rp1.542.552 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Stannum Boutique Hotel & Spa
Stannum Boutique Hotel & SpaSan Jorge, 1.9 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (788 reviews)
The price is Rp2.497.465
Rp2.497.465 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Mitru Express
Mitru ExpressDowntown La Paz, 0.4 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (251 reviews)
The price is Rp1.244.623
Rp1.244.623 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. La casa de Teresita
La casa de TeresitaSan Jorge, 2.3 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is Rp1.061.014
Rp1.061.014 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. YORK HOUSE
YORK HOUSEDowntown La Paz, 1.2 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp596.518
Rp596.518 total
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. Qantu Hotel
Qantu HotelDowntown La Paz, 1.3 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is Rp1.181.037
Rp1.181.037 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Ritz Apart Hotel
Ritz Apart HotelSan Jorge, 1.6 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (277 reviews)
The price is Rp2.474.478
Rp2.474.478 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. La Casona Hotel Boutique
La Casona Hotel BoutiqueDowntown La Paz, 1 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (295 reviews)
The price is Rp1.486.645
Rp1.486.645 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

11. El Museo Hotel Boutique
El Museo Hotel Boutique1.8 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (115 reviews)
The price is Rp808.004
Rp1.025.648 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Hotel Rosario La Paz
Hotel Rosario La PazDowntown La Paz, 1.3 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (263 reviews)
The price is Rp1.599.683
Rp1.599.683 total
12 Nov - 13 Nov

13. The Adventure Brew Hostel
The Adventure Brew HostelDowntown La Paz, 0.9 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is Rp520.550
Rp520.550 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Bolivian Heights Hostel
Bolivian Heights Hostel1.4 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is Rp339.035
Rp339.035 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. Hotel Europa La Paz
Hotel Europa La PazDowntown La Paz, 1 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (429 reviews)
The price is Rp2.825.745
Rp2.825.745 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Hotel Presidente
Hotel PresidenteDowntown La Paz, 0.9 km from Mirador Killi Killi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (150 reviews)
The price is Rp1.890.728
Rp1.890.728 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Hotel Martí
Hotel MartíSopocachi, 1.4 km from Mirador Killi Killi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is Rp457.052
Rp457.052 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Hostal Iskanwaya
Hostal Iskanwaya1.2 km from Mirador Killi Killi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (20 reviews)
The price is Rp624.203
Rp624.203 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. Patio de Piedra Hotel Boutique
Patio de Piedra Hotel BoutiqueDowntown La Paz, 0.9 km from Mirador Killi Killi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is Rp1.415.049
Rp1.415.049 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. Hotel Downtown
Hotel Downtown1.1 km from Mirador Killi Killi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp523.978
Rp523.978 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Mirador Killi Killi
![]() Illampu Art Boutique HotelDowntown La Paz, 1.3 km from Mirador Killi Killi | ![]() Casa Bolivia MundoSan Jorge, 1.8 km from Mirador Killi Killi | ![]() DREAM By Stannum HotelSan Pedro, 1.3 km from Mirador Killi Killi | ![]() Stannum Boutique Hotel & SpaSan Jorge, 1.9 km from Mirador Killi Killi | ![]() Mitru ExpressDowntown La Paz, 0.4 km from Mirador Killi Killi |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 37 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 101 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 788 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 251 reviews |
The price is Rp1.567.037 Rp1.567.037 total 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is Rp315.584 Rp315.584 total 5 Nov - 6 Nov | The price is Rp1.542.552 Rp1.542.552 total 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is Rp2.497.465 Rp2.497.465 total 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is Rp1.244.623 Rp1.244.623 total 1 Nov - 2 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Mirador Killi Killi Hotel Reviews

Stannum Boutique Hotel & Spa
10/10 Excellent





































































