
Search Hotels Near Miroku no sato, Fukuyama
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Miroku no sato hotels

1. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Fukuyama Ekimae
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Fukuyama Ekimae9.2 km from Miroku no sato
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (591 reviews)
The price is Rp1.109.828
Rp1.220.857 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Lemonsea Onomichi
Lemonsea Onomichi10.7 km from Miroku no sato
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is Rp1.675.212
Rp1.842.733 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

4. Fukuyama New Castle Hotel
Fukuyama New Castle Hotel9.2 km from Miroku no sato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (838 reviews)
The price is Rp1.069.130
Rp1.293.647 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. Hotel Trend Fukuyama Ekimae
Hotel Trend Fukuyama Ekimae9.3 km from Miroku no sato
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (216 reviews)
The price is Rp883.048
Rp971.387 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Guest house tokonoma - Hostel
Guest house tokonoma - Hostel20.2 km from Miroku no sato
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is Rp418.777
Rp921.286 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Anchor Hotel Fukuyama
Anchor Hotel Fukuyama9.6 km from Miroku no sato
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (194 reviews)
The price is Rp1.738.377
Rp1.982.293 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Candeo Hotels Fukuyama
Candeo Hotels Fukuyama9.8 km from Miroku no sato
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (585 reviews)
The price is Rp954.084
Rp1.049.492 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Fukuyama Oriental Hotel
Fukuyama Oriental Hotel9.6 km from Miroku no sato
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (576 reviews)
The price is Rp786.713
Rp951.922 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Ryokan Onomichi Nishiyama
Ryokan Onomichi Nishiyama6.4 km from Miroku no sato
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is Rp7.614.887
Rp9.214.014 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Area Inn Fushimicho Fukuyama Castle Side 1-16 - Hostel
Area Inn Fushimicho Fukuyama Castle Side 1-16 - Hostel9.4 km from Miroku no sato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is Rp680.570
Rp1.094.164 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Sakura Shimanami Hotel Onomichi Ekimae
Sakura Shimanami Hotel Onomichi Ekimae10 km from Miroku no sato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (166 reviews)
The price is Rp3.162.082
Rp3.478.290 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. HOTEL R9 The Yard Fukuyama
HOTEL R9 The Yard Fukuyama15 km from Miroku no sato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is Rp923.495
Rp1.015.845 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Vessel Inn Fukuyama Station
Vessel Inn Fukuyama Station9.5 km from Miroku no sato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (534 reviews)
The price is Rp1.126.051
Rp1.362.522 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. Hotel Ofutei
Hotel Ofutei8.4 km from Miroku no sato
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is Rp6.916.730
Rp7.608.357 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Mange Tak Resort Onomichi
Mange Tak Resort Onomichi9.3 km from Miroku no sato
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp3.303.852
Rp3.634.237 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

17. Tomonoura Shiomachi Hotel Roya
Tomonoura Shiomachi Hotel Roya8.5 km from Miroku no sato
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
The price is Rp4.146.306
Rp4.560.937 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Hotel Innoshima
Hotel Innoshima18.5 km from Miroku no sato
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (55 reviews)
The price is Rp2.303.503
Rp2.533.853 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Toyoko Inn Fukuyama Station Shinkansen Minami
Toyoko Inn Fukuyama Station Shinkansen Minami9.1 km from Miroku no sato
7.8 out of 10, Good, (501 reviews)
The price is Rp1.083.788
Rp1.192.167 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. onomichi club
onomichi club9.8 km from Miroku no sato
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (121 reviews)
The price is Rp1.917.667
Rp2.109.433 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Miroku no sato
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Daiwa Roynet Hotel Fukuyama Ekimae | 9.2 Wonderful 591 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lemonsea Onomichi | 9.4 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Yutori | 9.0 Wonderful 124 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fukuyama New Castle Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 838 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Trend Fukuyama Ekimae | 8.6 Excellent 216 reviews | View |
Top Miroku no sato Hotel Reviews

Daiwa Roynet Hotel Fukuyama Ekimae
10/10 Excellent









































































