
Search Hotels Near Museum of Soy, Caldas Novas
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Museum of Soy hotels




1. Rio das Pedras Thermas Hotel
Rio das Pedras Thermas Hotel3.1 km from Museum of Soy
Dirceu
Rp1.014.704
Rp1.045.145 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




2. Spazzio diRoma Acqua Park Splash e Slide
Spazzio diRoma Acqua Park Splash e SlidePrivê das Caldas, 3.2 km from Museum of Soy
Keila Lucia cuerel
Rp717.993
Rp739.526 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




3. Hotel Morada do Sol
Hotel Morada do Sol3 km from Museum of Soy
Priscila
Rp838.789
Rp863.953 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




4. Hotel Morada das Aguas
Hotel Morada das Aguas3.1 km from Museum of Soy
Jorge Benedito
Rp720.791
Rp742.415 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




5. Hotel Imperador
Hotel ImperadorJardim Paraiso, 2.8 km from Museum of Soy
Simone
Rp374.592
Rp385.813 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. CRCN - The Villeneuve Residence
CRCN - The Villeneuve ResidencePrivê das Caldas, 3.1 km from Museum of Soy
Rp989.928
Rp1.364.587 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




7. Flat no Lacqua Diroma seu Resort
Flat no Lacqua Diroma seu Resort3.2 km from Museum of Soy
Rp5.446.767
Rp5.610.171 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




8. Apartamento Le Jardin
Apartamento Le Jardin3.6 km from Museum of Soy
Cristiane Aparecida
Rp441.188
Rp454.424 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




9. DiRoma Piazza - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
DiRoma Piazza - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã3.6 km from Museum of Soy
Eliane
Rp1.278.013
Rp1.388.977 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




10. DiRoma Lacqua V - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
DiRoma Lacqua V - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhãPrivê das Caldas, 3.3 km from Museum of Soy
Flavio
Rp1.290.593
Rp1.401.935 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




11. DiRoma Lacqua I - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
DiRoma Lacqua I - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã3.3 km from Museum of Soy
Tatiane
Rp1.288.283
Rp1.399.555 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




12. Evian Thermas Residence by Trul Hoteis
Evian Thermas Residence by Trul HoteisBandeirantes, 4.3 km from Museum of Soy
Anderson
Rp370.598
Rp381.716 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




13. Hotel Roma - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
Hotel Roma - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhãCaldas Novas Centro, 3.6 km from Museum of Soy
Daniel Lopes dos
Rp1.719.617
Rp1.771.206 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




14. Le Jardin Suites - Caldas Novas
Le Jardin Suites - Caldas NovasTermal, 4.1 km from Museum of Soy
LEANDRO
Rp470.714
Rp484.835 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




15. DiRoma Spazzio - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
DiRoma Spazzio - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã3.5 km from Museum of Soy
Ednilson
Rp1.484.026
Rp1.601.171 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. Acqua Bella Thermas Hotel
Acqua Bella Thermas HotelPrivê das Caldas, 3.3 km from Museum of Soy
WELYSON LEMUEL
Rp866.181
Rp892.181 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




17. Di Roma Spazzio Via Caldas
Di Roma Spazzio Via CaldasPrivê das Caldas, 3.3 km from Museum of Soy
Lais Aparecida
Rp970.900
Rp1.000.027 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




18. Piazza diRoma incluso acesso ao Acqua Park todos os dias
Piazza diRoma incluso acesso ao Acqua Park todos os dias3.6 km from Museum of Soy
Patricia
Rp664.506
Rp684.441 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




19. Hotsprings Hotel BVTUR
Hotsprings Hotel BVTURPrivê das Caldas, 3.4 km from Museum of Soy
MARIA DIVINA
Rp1.198.113
Rp1.234.056 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




20. Hotel Águas do Paranoá
Hotel Águas do ParanoáPrivê das Caldas, 4.2 km from Museum of Soy
Edimar
Rp1.256.459
Rp1.294.153 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Museum of Soy
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Rio das Pedras Thermas Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 355 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Spazzio diRoma Acqua Park Splash e Slide | 9.0 Wonderful 71 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Morada do Sol | 8.4 Very good 401 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Morada das Aguas | 8.2 Very good 257 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Imperador | 5.8 164 reviews | View |
Top Museum of Soy Hotel Reviews
Hotel Morada das Aguas
10/10 Excellent
"I would like to be back in this property. One of the crew does not give fully attention to guests, taking long to fix things and other details. The hotel is amazing and well located. The breakfast has big variety."
DiRoma Exclusive - Direto com o Grupo DiRoma - acesso ao Acqua Park com café da manhã
10/10 Excellent
"Really good "
Spazzio diRoma Acqua Park Splash e Slide
10/10 Excellent
"Long to do check in!!!! Miss logic "
Other attractions near Museum of Soy
Serra de Caldas state park
Explore the great outdoors at Serra de Caldas state park, a lovely green space in Caldas Novas. Discover the waterfalls while you're in the area.
Setland Castle Park
Bring the family to Setland Castle Park and have a fun-filled day at this theme park in Caldas Novas.
Tropical Thermas Club - Unit II
Enjoy an outing to Tropical Thermas Club - Unit II during your stay in Caldas Novas. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Monumento das Águas Quentes
7.8/10 (16 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Caldas Novas when you stop by Monumento das Águas Quentes.
Matriz Church
8.0/10 (21 reviews)
After visiting Matriz Church, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Caldas Novas. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Plaza Orlando Mestre
7.8/10 (17 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Caldas Novas when you stop by Plaza Orlando Mestre.
Kitakas Park
7.8/10 (20 reviews)
Bring the children to Kitakas Park and enjoy the excitement of this theme park in Caldas Novas. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Feira do Luar
8.2/10 (57 reviews)
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Feira do Luar during your visit to Caldas Novas. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.




