
Search Hotels Near Nexus Mall Koramangala, Bengaluru
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
26 Oct - 27 OctTomorrow
27 Oct - 28 OctThis weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovNext weekend
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Nexus Mall Koramangala hotels




1. Lilac by Tamara 3rd Block Jayanagar
Lilac by Tamara 3rd Block Jayanagar1.6 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Venkatesh
Rp1.066.414
Rp1.119.735 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




2. TGI Oberon
TGI OberonKoramangala, 1.6 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
lachu
Rp699.834
Rp734.826 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




3. Bloom Hotel Koramangala
Bloom Hotel KoramangalaKoramangala, 0.4 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Manjunatha
Rp1.148.299
Rp1.205.714 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




4. The Social Stays Bangalore
The Social Stays Bangalore0.8 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Vishal
Rp402.797
Rp422.937 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




5. The Grand Krishna Rooms
The Grand Krishna Rooms1.5 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Prabhakar
Rp308.498
Rp323.923 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




6. Grand Mercure Bangalore
Grand Mercure Bangalore1.8 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Avin Raj
Rp1.976.674
Rp2.332.475 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




7. Tulip Inn Koramangala
Tulip Inn Koramangala2.1 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
DIVYA
Rp832.005
Rp873.604 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




8. Astra Hotels & Suites - Koramangala
Astra Hotels & Suites - KoramangalaKoramangala, 1.3 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Richa
Rp471.145
Rp494.704 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




9. Bluemoon Comforts
Bluemoon ComfortsKoramangala, 1.6 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Anonymous traveller
Rp310.898
Rp326.443 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




10. Park Avenue Hotel
Park Avenue Hotel0.4 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Richard
Rp899.787
Rp944.776 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




11. BluPetal - A Business Hotel
BluPetal - A Business Hotel0.5 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Nishanthi
Rp837.706
Rp879.591 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




12. LA SARA GRAND
LA SARA GRAND1.1 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
LILIS
Rp891.217
Rp2.550.938 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




13. La Sara Regent
La Sara Regent1.3 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Manish
Rp719.829
Rp755.820 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




14. Treebo Terminus, Koramangala 5th Block
Treebo Terminus, Koramangala 5th Block0.5 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Anonymous traveller
Rp493.435
Rp518.108 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




15. FabHotel I Residency - Koramangala Nr. St. John's Hospital
FabHotel I Residency - Koramangala Nr. St. John's Hospital1 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
faisal
Rp294.198
Rp308.908 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




16. Buteak Suites Koramangala Club Rd
Buteak Suites Koramangala Club RdKoramangala, 1 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Sujatha
Rp702.519
Rp777.635 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




17. Regenta Inn 4th Block Koramangala
Regenta Inn 4th Block Koramangala2.1 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Alisha
Rp551.710
Rp579.295 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




18. Octave Studio Hotel
Octave Studio HotelKoramangala, 0.5 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Shreekruthi
Rp256.438
Rp269.260 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




19. Seasons Suites Koramangala
Seasons Suites Koramangala1 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Vinod
Rp940.919
Rp987.965 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




20. King Residency
King Residency1 km from Nexus Mall Koramangala
Rp169.202
Rp177.662 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Nexus Mall Koramangala
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Lilac by Tamara 3rd Block Jayanagar | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() TGI Oberon | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bloom Hotel Koramangala | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Social Stays Bangalore | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Grand Krishna Rooms | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View |
Top Nexus Mall Koramangala Hotel Reviews
Hyatt Centric MG Road Bangalore
10/10 Excellent
"I absolutely love this hotel! It seems convenient to my needs. I love the restocking of water after cleaning the room. The massage therapist is amazing for my body type. Highly recommend! 5+ stars!"
FabHotel I Residency - Koramangala Nr. St. John's Hospital
10/10 Excellent
"Property"
BluPetal - A Business Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The entire hotel had lost AC power due to which I wasn't allocated a room till very late and then sent to single bed room instead of one I booked"
Other attractions near Nexus Mall Koramangala
Flight 4 Fantasy
Enjoy an outing to Flight 4 Fantasy during your stay in Bengaluru. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise is just one of the places to see in Bengaluru, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Prestige RMZ Startech
Prestige RMZ Startech is just one of the places to see in Bengaluru, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's theatre scene and spas.
Oracle Offices
Oracle Offices is just one of the places to see in Bengaluru, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
St. John's Auditorium
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can get tickets for a performance at St. John's Auditorium during your trip to Bengaluru. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.
Bosch Global Software Technologies
After visiting Bosch Global Software Technologies, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Bengaluru. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
Brain Museum
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Brain Museum during your travels in Bengaluru. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
Nimhans Convention Center
6.0/10 (2 reviews)
Learn about the events happening in Nimhans Convention Center during your trip to Bengaluru. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its shops.




