
Search Hotels Near Daystar Christian Centre, Lagos
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Daystar Christian Centre hotels

1. GTA Hotel Ikeja
GTA Hotel IkejaIkeja, 2.4 km from Daystar Christian Centre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (208 reviews)
The price is Rp2.477.061
Rp2.929.125 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. The Colossus Lagos
The Colossus LagosOpebi, 2 km from Daystar Christian Centre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (100 reviews)
The price is Rp2.242.392
Rp2.774.960 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

3. Shoregate Hotels
Shoregate Hotels2.6 km from Daystar Christian Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (330 reviews)
The price is Rp2.155.270
Rp2.424.678 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Protea Hotel by Marriott Ikeja Select
Protea Hotel by Marriott Ikeja Select2.5 km from Daystar Christian Centre
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (224 reviews)
The price is Rp2.366.970
Rp2.929.125 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Radisson Hotel, Lagos Ikeja
Radisson Hotel, Lagos Ikeja2.4 km from Daystar Christian Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (227 reviews)
The price is Rp4.080.825
Rp5.050.021 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Radisson Blu Lagos Ikeja Hotel
Radisson Blu Lagos Ikeja Hotel2.5 km from Daystar Christian Centre
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (253 reviews)
The price is Rp6.055.272
Rp7.493.399 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. PRESKEN HOTELS FAJODD4
PRESKEN HOTELS FAJODD4Ikeja, 2.2 km from Daystar Christian Centre
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (80 reviews)
The price is Rp709.501
Rp838.985 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. GrandBee Suites
GrandBee Suites2.6 km from Daystar Christian Centre
7.8 out of 10, Good, (165 reviews)
The price is Rp857.290
Rp1.060.896 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

9. Presken Bank Anthony
Presken Bank AnthonyOpebi, 2.2 km from Daystar Christian Centre
7.8 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is Rp672.927
Rp795.737 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

10. Presken Hotel Reliance
Presken Hotel RelianceIkeja, 2.3 km from Daystar Christian Centre
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (28 reviews)
The price is Rp808.004
Rp955.464 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Hotel ibis Lagos Ikeja
Hotel ibis Lagos IkejaIkeja, 2.2 km from Daystar Christian Centre
7.2 out of 10, Good, (339 reviews)
The price is Rp1.467.082
Rp1.815.513 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

12. Sheraton Lagos Hotel
Sheraton Lagos Hotel2.2 km from Daystar Christian Centre
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (186 reviews)
The price is Rp5.459.237
Rp6.755.806 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. PRESKEN HOTEL ALADE
PRESKEN HOTEL ALADEIkeja, 2.6 km from Daystar Christian Centre
7.6 out of 10, Good, (38 reviews)
The price is Rp736.217
Rp870.577 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

14. Presken Castle
Presken CastleOpebi, 1.5 km from Daystar Christian Centre
7.6 out of 10, Good, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp674.865
Rp798.028 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Msquare Whitehouse Hotel
Msquare Whitehouse HotelOpebi, 2.5 km from Daystar Christian Centre
7.6 out of 10, Good, (19 reviews)
The price is Rp529.963
Rp655.834 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. BSM Msquare
BSM MsquareIkeja, 1.8 km from Daystar Christian Centre
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
The price is Rp578.714
Rp684.328 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. The Milton Apartment
The Milton ApartmentIkeja, 1.1 km from Daystar Christian Centre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is Rp906.927
Rp1.072.441 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. C.G. Apartments
C.G. ApartmentsIkeja, 1.2 km from Daystar Christian Centre
7.4 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp1.191.601
Rp1.280.971 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

19. De Rembrandt Classic Hotel
De Rembrandt Classic HotelIkeja, 2 km from Daystar Christian Centre
7.0 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is Rp1.305.864
Rp1.469.097 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Sky Rock Hotels
Sky Rock HotelsIkeja, 2.2 km from Daystar Christian Centre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is Rp902.819
Rp1.117.238 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Daystar Christian Centre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() GTA Hotel Ikeja | 9.0 Wonderful 208 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Colossus Lagos | 8.8 Excellent 100 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Shoregate Hotels | 8.6 Excellent 330 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Protea Hotel by Marriott Ikeja Select | 8.2 Very good 224 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Radisson Hotel, Lagos Ikeja | 8.6 Excellent 227 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Daystar Christian Centre
The price is Rp4.080.825
Rp5.050.021 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Top Daystar Christian Centre Hotel Reviews

Sheraton Lagos Hotel
10/10 Excellent
































































































