
Search Hotels Near Hang Jebat Stadium, Malacca City
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hang Jebat Stadium hotels

1. Sandy Hotel
Sandy Hotel1.9 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
5.6 out of 10, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp387.510
Rp519.412 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Nexus Hotel
Nexus Hotel2.1 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
The price is Rp298.423
Rp380.008 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Dusit Princess Melaka
Dusit Princess Melaka9.8 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is Rp1.528.415
Rp1.646.302 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

4. Courtyard by Marriott Melaka
Courtyard by Marriott MelakaPengkalan Rama Tengah, 9.6 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (307 reviews)
The price is Rp1.552.844
Rp1.743.622 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. ibis Melaka
ibis Melaka9.8 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (512 reviews)
The price is Rp784.408
Rp987.716 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Hotel Sri Rembia
Hotel Sri Rembia6.3 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp319.765
Rp421.716 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Mabohai Resort Klebang
Mabohai Resort KlebangTanjung Kling, 9.5 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
6.6 out of 10, (20 reviews)
The price is Rp244.159
Rp325.842 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Hotel Arissa
Hotel Arissa9.5 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (274 reviews)
The price is Rp623.003
Rp797.293 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. New Wave Malacca Hotel
New Wave Malacca Hotel8.9 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
7.0 out of 10, Good, (14 reviews)
The price is Rp497.452
Rp644.670 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Kings Green Hotel
Kings Green Hotel8.7 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (278 reviews)
The price is Rp644.524
Rp778.302 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. Grandview Hotel Melaka
Grandview Hotel Melaka6.6 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
7.6 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is Rp378.766
Rp509.094 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

12. Swiss-Garden Hotel Melaka
Swiss-Garden Hotel Melaka8.8 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
7.6 out of 10, Good, (755 reviews)
The price is Rp955.192
Rp1.189.240 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Ong Kim Wee Residence Melaka By I Housing
Ong Kim Wee Residence Melaka By I Housing9.4 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (41 reviews)
The price is Rp638.155
Rp746.918 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

14. The Shore Hotel & Residences
The Shore Hotel & Residences9.6 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
6.8 out of 10, (422 reviews)
The price is Rp758.078
Rp965.561 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. MIA Hostel for Traveller
MIA Hostel for Traveller8.8 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is Rp215.752
Rp277.405 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Mio Boutique Hotel Melaka
Mio Boutique Hotel Melaka9.8 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
7.8 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp376.314
Rp459.969 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. Icon Stay The Wave Melaka
Icon Stay The Wave Melaka9.8 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
6.8 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is Rp437.169
Rp573.570 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. NOVO 8 Jonker Street Melaka By I Housing
NOVO 8 Jonker Street Melaka By I Housing8.4 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
6.8 out of 10, (14 reviews)
The price is Rp723.242
Rp838.812 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. New Century Hotel
New Century HotelBatu Berendam, 4.3 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
6.8 out of 10, (21 reviews)
The price is Rp230.255
Rp329.412 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. The Shore Residence Melaka By I Housing
The Shore Residence Melaka By I Housing9.6 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
6.8 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp504.710
Rp602.798 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Hang Jebat Stadium Hotel Reviews

Mudzaffar Hotel Melaka
8/10 Good

Hotel Rosmerah
8/10 Good



























































