
Search Hotels Near Ali and Nino, Batumi
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ali and Nino hotels

1. Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHG
Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHGOld Boulevard, 0.7 km from Ali and Nino
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is Rp1.106.542
Rp1.305.720 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Hotel Monarch
Hotel MonarchOld Boulevard, 0.7 km from Ali and Nino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is Rp1.200.904
Rp1.417.067 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

3. Rooms Hotel Batumi
Rooms Hotel Batumi0.5 km from Ali and Nino
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is Rp1.347.872
Rp1.590.495 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Retro
Hotel Retro0.5 km from Ali and Nino
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp852.011
Rp1.005.405 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Ramada Plaza By Wyndham Batumi
Ramada Plaza By Wyndham Batumi2.8 km from Ali and Nino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is Rp2.074.767
Rp2.448.225 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Piazza Epigraph
Piazza Epigraph0.6 km from Ali and Nino
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp1.340.550
Rp1.581.849 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Aniko Hotel
Aniko Hotel2.3 km from Ali and Nino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is Rp609.179
Rp718.831 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Soft
Hotel Soft1.2 km from Ali and Nino
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (90 reviews)
The price is Rp431.345
Rp508.987 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Le Méridien Batumi
Le Méridien BatumiOld Boulevard, 0.6 km from Ali and Nino
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is Rp2.913.388
Rp3.437.797 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Le Port Apart Hotel
Le Port Apart Hotel0.8 km from Ali and Nino
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is Rp1.585.112
Rp1.870.432 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Hampton By Hilton Batumi Center
Hampton By Hilton Batumi CenterOld Boulevard, 0.8 km from Ali and Nino
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (38 reviews)
The price is Rp1.001.959
Rp1.182.312 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. MiraMar Luxury Residences
MiraMar Luxury ResidencesOld Boulevard, 1.6 km from Ali and Nino
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is Rp1.022.446
Rp1.206.486 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Boulevard Hotel Batumi
Boulevard Hotel BatumiOld Boulevard, 0.8 km from Ali and Nino
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is Rp839.258
Rp990.324 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Courtyard By Marriott Batumi
Courtyard By Marriott BatumiNew Boulevard, 2.7 km from Ali and Nino
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (50 reviews)
The price is Rp1.958.580
Rp2.311.124 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Aisi
Hotel Aisi2.1 km from Ali and Nino
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (104 reviews)
The price is Rp1.437.815
Rp1.696.622 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Boutique Hotel Station 22
Boutique Hotel Station 221 km from Ali and Nino
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp745.536
Rp879.730 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Mariinsky Boutique Hotel
Mariinsky Boutique HotelOld Boulevard, 1.1 km from Ali and Nino
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is Rp1.597.572
Rp1.885.135 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Seaside VIP40
Seaside VIP40New Boulevard, 3.1 km from Ali and Nino
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp921.983
Rp1.087.919 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Radisson Blu Hotel Batumi
Radisson Blu Hotel BatumiOld Boulevard, 0.5 km from Ali and Nino
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (328 reviews)
The price is Rp2.702.027
Rp3.188.392 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Black Sea Star Batumi
Black Sea Star Batumi0.9 km from Ali and Nino
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp544.315
Rp642.273 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ali and Nino
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Indigo Batumi Old Town by IHG | 10.0 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Monarch | 9.4 Exceptional 146 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rooms Hotel Batumi | 9.6 Exceptional 27 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Retro | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ramada Plaza By Wyndham Batumi | 9.4 Exceptional 58 reviews | View |
Top Ali and Nino Hotel Reviews

Acord Hotel & Balcony
8/10 Good










































































