
Search Hotels Near American Body Works, Valdosta
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for American Body Works hotels

1. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Valdosta
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Valdosta1.5 km from American Body Works
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,126 reviews)
The price is Rp1.758.626
Rp2.113.155 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Best Western Plus Valdosta Hotel & Suites
Best Western Plus Valdosta Hotel & Suites1.1 km from American Body Works
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp2.086.724
Rp2.490.494 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Hyatt Select Valdosta
Hyatt Select Valdosta9.2 km from American Body Works
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is Rp1.448.131
Rp1.756.086 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Drury Plaza Hotel Valdosta
Drury Plaza Hotel Valdosta6.1 km from American Body Works
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,850 reviews)
The price is Rp2.014.136
Rp2.406.990 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Valdosta West - Mall Area by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Valdosta West - Mall Area by IHG6.2 km from American Body Works
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp2.068.758
Rp2.469.807 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Holiday Inn Conference Center - Valdosta by IHG
Holiday Inn Conference Center - Valdosta by IHG9.1 km from American Body Works
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp1.687.671
Rp2.031.557 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Comfort Suites Valdosta Mall Area
Comfort Suites Valdosta Mall Area6.3 km from American Body Works
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp1.758.444
Rp2.112.946 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Valdosta, GA
Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Valdosta, GA6.3 km from American Body Works
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,270 reviews)
The price is Rp1.674.424
Rp2.016.322 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

9. Wingate by Wyndham Valdosta/Moody AFB
Wingate by Wyndham Valdosta/Moody AFB6.5 km from American Body Works
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,456 reviews)
The price is Rp1.894.547
Rp2.269.645 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Fairfield Inn & Suites Valdosta
Fairfield Inn & Suites Valdosta8.8 km from American Body Works
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp1.740.660
Rp2.092.495 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Super 8 by Wyndham Valdosta GA I-75
Super 8 by Wyndham Valdosta GA I-759.2 km from American Body Works
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp1.018.047
Rp1.261.487 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Hilton Garden Inn Valdosta
Hilton Garden Inn Valdosta6.3 km from American Body Works
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.527.070
Rp1.846.866 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. Days Inn by Wyndham Valdosta I-75
Days Inn by Wyndham Valdosta I-759 km from American Body Works
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp987.197
Rp1.226.012 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Hampton Inn & Suites Valdosta/Conference Center
Hampton Inn & Suites Valdosta/Conference Center8.6 km from American Body Works
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp1.542.495
Rp1.864.603 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Candlewood Suites Valdosta Mall by IHG
Candlewood Suites Valdosta Mall by IHG6.9 km from American Body Works
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (452 reviews)
The price is Rp1.905.435
Rp2.281.986 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Courtyard by Marriott Valdosta
Courtyard by Marriott Valdosta6 km from American Body Works
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (526 reviews)
The price is Rp1.900.354
Rp2.276.142 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Sleep Inn & Suites Valdosta Mall Area
Sleep Inn & Suites Valdosta Mall Area5.9 km from American Body Works
7.6 out of 10, Good, (93 reviews)
The price is Rp1.361.025
Rp1.655.914 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Motel 6 Valdosta, GA - University
Motel 6 Valdosta, GA - University9.2 km from American Body Works
7.2 out of 10, Good, (893 reviews)
The price is Rp997.904
Rp1.238.351 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Red Roof Inn Valdosta - University
Red Roof Inn Valdosta - University6 km from American Body Works
6.6 out of 10, (659 reviews)
The price is Rp1.143.080
Rp1.405.304 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to American Body Works
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Valdosta | 9.2 Wonderful 2,126 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Plus Valdosta Hotel & Suites | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Select Valdosta | 9.0 Wonderful 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Drury Plaza Hotel Valdosta | 9.6 Exceptional 1,850 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Valdosta West - Mall Area by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near American Body Works

9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,126)
The price is Rp1.758.626
Rp2.113.155 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top American Body Works Hotel Reviews

Drury Plaza Hotel Valdosta
10/10 Excellent






































































