
Search Hotels Near Brauneckbergbahn, Lenggries
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Brauneckbergbahn hotels

1. Flesslers Lenggries, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Flesslers Lenggries, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel1.9 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is Rp2.384.708
Rp2.612.390 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Hotel und Landgasthof Zachschuster
Hotel und Landgasthof Zachschuster6.7 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp2.555.080
Rp2.733.935 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. A-ROSA Tegernsee
A-ROSA Tegernsee15.7 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (210 reviews)
The price is Rp3.122.831
Rp3.462.937 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Bio Design Boutique Hotel Landhaus St Georg
Bio Design Boutique Hotel Landhaus St Georg12.9 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is Rp2.112.170
Rp2.381.529 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hotel Gasthof Jachenau
Hotel Gasthof Jachenau11.8 km from Brauneckbergbahn
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (60 reviews)
The price is Rp2.346.899
Rp2.511.135 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Alpenhof
Hotel Alpenhof13.7 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is Rp4.182.660
Rp4.596.997 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

7. Hotel BERGEBLICK
Hotel BERGEBLICK8.8 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is Rp4.910.079
Rp5.253.740 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. BSW - Ferienhotel Isarwinkel
BSW - Ferienhotel Isarwinkel9.4 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is Rp2.819.964
Rp3.017.412 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Seehotel zur Post
Seehotel zur Post15.4 km from Brauneckbergbahn
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (81 reviews)
The price is Rp1.684.626
Rp1.924.057 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. Althoff Seehotel Überfahrt
Althoff Seehotel Überfahrt15.4 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (352 reviews)
The price is Rp8.013.435
Rp8.695.883 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. Seehotel Luitpold
Seehotel Luitpold15.5 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is Rp3.785.250
Rp4.171.725 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Landhaus Am Stein Tegernsee
Landhaus Am Stein Tegernsee13.6 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp5.288.977
Rp5.780.673 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hotel Bussi Baby
Hotel Bussi Baby13.5 km from Brauneckbergbahn
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (95 reviews)
The price is Rp3.541.101
Rp3.910.485 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Landgasthof Fischbach
Landgasthof Fischbach11.9 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is Rp3.264.678
Rp3.493.313 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Terrassenhof Bad Wiessee
Terrassenhof Bad Wiessee13.7 km from Brauneckbergbahn
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (110 reviews)
The price is Rp2.604.441
Rp2.908.259 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Spa & Resort Bachmair Weissach, LUXURY FAMILY RESORT
Spa & Resort Bachmair Weissach, LUXURY FAMILY RESORT15.3 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is Rp6.188.884
Rp6.622.106 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Hotel am Wald
Hotel am Wald10.4 km from Brauneckbergbahn
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (106 reviews)
The price is Rp3.393.475
Rp3.631.020 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Parkhotel Egerner Höfe
Parkhotel Egerner Höfe15.1 km from Brauneckbergbahn
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (145 reviews)
The price is Rp8.431.645
Rp9.143.367 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. KOLBERBRÄU Posthotel und Gasthaus
KOLBERBRÄU Posthotel und Gasthaus9.6 km from Brauneckbergbahn
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (165 reviews)
The price is Rp3.785.333
Rp4.050.218 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

20. Hotel Kolbergarten
Hotel Kolbergarten9.7 km from Brauneckbergbahn
7.6 out of 10, Good, (31 reviews)
The price is Rp3.141.754
Rp3.361.681 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Brauneckbergbahn
![]() Flesslers Lenggries, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel1.9 km from Brauneckbergbahn | ![]() Hotel und Landgasthof Zachschuster6.7 km from Brauneckbergbahn | ![]() A-ROSA Tegernsee15.7 km from Brauneckbergbahn | ![]() Bio Design Boutique Hotel Landhaus St Georg12.9 km from Brauneckbergbahn | ![]() Hotel Alpenhof13.7 km from Brauneckbergbahn |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 19 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 15 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 210 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 101 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 22 reviews |
The price is Rp2.384.708 Rp2.612.390 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is Rp2.555.080 Rp2.733.935 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is Rp3.122.831 Rp3.462.937 total includes taxes & fees 23 Nov - 24 Nov | The price is Rp2.112.170 Rp2.381.529 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is Rp4.182.660 Rp4.596.997 total includes taxes & fees 14 Nov - 15 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|



























































