
Search Hotels Near Grape Town Spa, Zielona Gora
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Grape Town Spa hotels

1. Grape Town Hotel
Grape Town Hotel< 0.1 km from Grape Town Spa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is Rp1.890.379
Rp2.041.610 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Apartamenty Drzewna-Wojska Polskiego
Apartamenty Drzewna-Wojska Polskiego2.1 km from Grape Town Spa
The price is Rp827.685
Rp893.899 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Ruben Hotel
Ruben HotelCentrum, 3.4 km from Grape Town Spa
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is Rp2.092.204
Rp2.259.581 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Qubus Hotel Zielona Gora
Qubus Hotel Zielona GoraCentrum, 4.3 km from Grape Town Spa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (173 reviews)
The price is Rp1.782.444
Rp1.925.039 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Agroletnica Country house
Agroletnica Country house8.8 km from Grape Town Spa
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is Rp1.034.607
Rp1.117.376 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Flat White Apartamenty Zamkowa
Flat White Apartamenty ZamkowaCentrum, 3.3 km from Grape Town Spa
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is Rp1.203.593
Rp1.299.881 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Drzewna Apartments
Drzewna ApartmentsCentrum, 3.8 km from Grape Town Spa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is Rp939.678
Rp1.014.852 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Apartamenty Centrum Park
Apartamenty Centrum Park3.8 km from Grape Town Spa
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is Rp1.509.739
Rp1.630.518 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Flat White Apartamenty Obywatelska 47
Flat White Apartamenty Obywatelska 473.5 km from Grape Town Spa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp1.169.105
Rp1.262.633 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Flat White Apartamenty 49
Flat White Apartamenty 493.6 km from Grape Town Spa
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is Rp1.299.010
Rp1.402.931 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Fantastic Inn Zielona Góra - Sulechowska
Fantastic Inn Zielona Góra - Sulechowska4.3 km from Grape Town Spa
The price is Rp289.690
Rp461.849 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Grape Town Spa Hotel Reviews

Agroletnica Country house
10/10 Excellent


































