
Search Hotels Near Hohenzollern Building, Swakopmund
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hohenzollern Building hotels

1. At the Sea Guesthouse
At the Sea GuesthouseVineta, 1.3 km from Hohenzollern Building
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is Rp3.759.344
Rp4.398.433 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

2. Brigadoon Boutique Guesthouse l Ondili
Brigadoon Boutique Guesthouse l OndiliVineta, 0.7 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is Rp3.007.482
Rp3.518.754 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Atlantic Apartments
Atlantic ApartmentsVineta, 1.6 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is Rp1.556.373
Rp1.820.956 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Namib Guesthouse
Namib Guesthouse0.7 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is Rp3.007.482
Rp3.518.744 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. Swakopmund Luxury Suites
Swakopmund Luxury SuitesVineta, 0.4 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is Rp2.556.361
Rp2.990.942 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. The Delight Swakopmund
The Delight SwakopmundVineta, 0.6 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is Rp3.127.782
Rp3.659.505 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Jetty Self-Catering Swakopmund
Jetty Self-Catering Swakopmund0.3 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is Rp1.021.059
Rp1.194.639 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Stay at Swakop Guesthouse
Stay at Swakop Guesthouse2.1 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp2.014.271
Rp2.356.697 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Desert Sands Boutique B&B - Self-Catering
Desert Sands Boutique B&B - Self-Catering0.4 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is Rp1.610.953
Rp1.884.815 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Strand Hotel Swakopmund
Strand Hotel SwakopmundVineta, 0.7 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (171 reviews)
The price is Rp6.553.316
Rp7.667.379 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Beach Hotel Swakopmund
Beach Hotel Swakopmund0.6 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (365 reviews)
The price is Rp2.472.820
Rp2.893.199 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. The Residence at Villa Wiese
The Residence at Villa WieseVineta, 0.8 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (26 reviews)
The price is Rp1.044.256
Rp1.221.779 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Be Still Accommodation
Be Still AccommodationVineta, 1 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is Rp1.253.118
Rp1.466.148 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Hotel A La Mer
Hotel A La Mer0.3 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (160 reviews)
The price is Rp2.067.180
Rp2.418.601 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Artemis Hotel Swakopmund
Artemis Hotel SwakopmundVineta, 0.3 km from Hohenzollern Building
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is Rp2.422.695
Rp2.834.553 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Dunedin Star Guesthouse
Dunedin Star GuesthouseVineta, 0.8 km from Hohenzollern Building
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (35 reviews)
The price is Rp939.839
Rp1.099.612 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Prost Hotel
Prost Hotel0.2 km from Hohenzollern Building
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is Rp2.004.986
Rp2.345.834 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Hotel Deutsches Haus
Hotel Deutsches HausVineta, 0.6 km from Hohenzollern Building
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (55 reviews)
The price is Rp2.062.168
Rp2.412.736 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Salty Jackal Surf Camp
Salty Jackal Surf Camp0.3 km from Hohenzollern Building
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp1.040.996
Rp1.217.965 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

20. PebbleStoneHouse Bed & Breakfast
PebbleStoneHouse Bed & Breakfast1 km from Hohenzollern Building
5.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is Rp977.431
Rp1.143.595 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hohenzollern Building
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() At the Sea Guesthouse | 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Brigadoon Boutique Guesthouse l Ondili | 9.8 Exceptional 18 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Atlantic Apartments | 9.8 Exceptional 18 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Namib Guesthouse | 9.8 Exceptional 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Swakopmund Luxury Suites | 9.6 Exceptional 104 reviews | View |
Top Hohenzollern Building Hotel Reviews

Hotel A La Mer
10/10 Excellent








































































