
Search Hotels Near IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute, Milan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute hotels




1. Boutique Hotel Martini 17
Boutique Hotel Martini 171.4 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Kirsten
Rp2.188.038
Rp2.690.477 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Residence Inn By Marriott Milano Linate
Residence Inn By Marriott Milano Linate1.4 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Thu lap
Rp3.131.030
Rp3.829.067 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




3. Conti Guest House
Conti Guest House0.9 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Mikael
Rp2.735.047
Rp3.393.485 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. 21 House of Stories Città Studi
21 House of Stories Città StudiCittà Studi, 1 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Behnaz
Rp2.378.846
Rp2.900.366 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Hotel Florence Milano
Hotel Florence MilanoCittà Studi, 1.4 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Lina
Rp1.611.192
Rp2.055.946 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




6. TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel
TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel1.5 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Karina
Rp3.261.797
Rp3.972.909 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Bed Milano Linate
Bed Milano Linate1.7 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Laura
Rp2.345.527
Rp3.066.310 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




8. Magville
Magville1.5 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Hassan
Rp3.252.680
Rp3.983.140 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. RossoVino Milano Boutique
RossoVino Milano BoutiquePorta Vittoria, 1.5 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Joanne
Rp1.714.626
Rp2.271.021 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Courtyard By Marriott Milano Linate
Courtyard By Marriott Milano Linate1.3 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
virillo
Rp1.970.707
Rp2.572.969 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. Hotel 26
Hotel 261.5 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
gladys
Rp1.808.448
Rp2.151.369 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. B&B La Foresteria
B&B La Foresteria1.3 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
JAEMIN
Rp2.946.852
Rp3.626.470 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




13. Hotel Stradivari
Hotel StradivariCentral Station, 1.7 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Jeff
Rp2.097.864
Rp2.591.286 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Gatto Bianco Mia Aparthotel
Gatto Bianco Mia AparthotelCittà Studi, 1.3 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Aurelio
Rp2.780.631
Rp3.625.963 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Cà Bèla - Susa
Cà Bèla - Susa1 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Gary
Rp1.745.457
Rp2.304.935 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




16. Hotel San Francisco
Hotel San Francisco1.4 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Susan
Rp1.611.192
Rp2.055.946 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. Hotel Porpora Suite
Hotel Porpora Suite1.3 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Nima
Rp2.012.995
Rp2.497.930 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Hotel Delizia
Hotel DeliziaPorta Vittoria, 1.4 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Raymond (Altoverdo GmbH)
Rp2.364.354
Rp2.762.866 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




19. Hotel Montecarlo
Hotel Montecarlo1.3 km from IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute
Dina
Rp1.671.588
Rp2.122.382 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Top IRCCS Foundation National Cancer Institute Hotel Reviews
AXYHOTELS InnStyle Milano
10/10 Excellent
"the staff was very helpful and the food services were excepcional"
Hotel Calimala Milano
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was amazing clean modern and the staff super friendly"
Palazzo Loreto Hotel Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Ok"
Courtyard By Marriott Milano Linate
8/10 Good
"Restaurant was cheap, but not a place to have a nice dinner"
Boutique Hotel Dieci
8/10 Good
"Se escuchaba el ruido de las otras habitaciones"
Hotel Golden Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, Room was clean and staff was friendly"
IH Hotels Milano ApartHotel Argonne Park
8/10 Good
"Very nice place. Family travelling with 2 adults and 2 kids. A bit dated but clean and comfy. Near subway, cafes for a morning cappuccino and pastry. Pizza nearby as well. We would stay here again. Good price for the area."
Kleos Hotel Milano by Kleos Group Collection
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent hotel nearby the metro everything was perfect"



