
Search Hotels Near Museum of Rhinebeck History, Rhinebeck
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Museum of Rhinebeck History hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Kingston-Ulster by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Kingston-Ulster by IHG8.9 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp2.350.400
Rp2.632.448 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hampton Inn Kingston
Hampton Inn Kingston8.7 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is Rp2.209.014
Rp2.474.097 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Courtyard by Marriott Kingston
Courtyard by Marriott Kingston8.4 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,012 reviews)
The price is Rp2.142.650
Rp2.399.768 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Residence Inn by Marriott Kingston
Residence Inn by Marriott Kingston8.1 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp2.430.090
Rp2.721.702 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Rhinecliff Hotel
Rhinecliff Hotel7.4 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is Rp3.087.702
Rp3.492.963 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Mirbeau Inn & Spa
Mirbeau Inn & SpaRhinebeck Village, 4.9 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (374 reviews)
The price is Rp8.868.015
Rp10.031.919 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Beekman Arms and Delamater Inn
Beekman Arms and Delamater InnRhinebeck Village, 4.8 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,009 reviews)
The price is Rp2.758.333
Rp3.120.366 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. AutoCamp Catskills
AutoCamp Catskills17.1 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (589 reviews)
The price is Rp2.524.593
Rp3.536.281 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Roosevelt Inn of Hyde Park
Roosevelt Inn of Hyde Park19.9 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (569 reviews)
The price is Rp2.017.728
Rp2.282.600 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Diamond Mills Resort
Diamond Mills Resort13.2 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (405 reviews)
The price is Rp4.805.302
Rp5.833.874 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

11. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Saugerties - Hudson Valley by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Saugerties - Hudson Valley by IHG15.6 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (819 reviews)
The price is Rp2.205.760
Rp2.470.451 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Inn at Pine Plains
Inn at Pine Plains19.3 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is Rp4.987.125
Rp5.641.684 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Hutton Brickyards Riverfront Hotel + Venue
Hutton Brickyards Riverfront Hotel + Venue8.1 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (130 reviews)
The price is Rp4.962.960
Rp6.100.914 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. Overlook Hotel
Overlook Hotel18.5 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (63 reviews)
The price is Rp3.132.360
Rp3.508.243 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Journey Inn Bed & Breakfast
Journey Inn Bed & Breakfast19.3 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (363 reviews)
The price is Rp4.366.320
Rp4.939.637 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Kingston Carriage House
Kingston Carriage House9.8 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (57 reviews)
The price is Rp4.375.867
Rp5.097.007 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hotel Kinsley
Hotel Kinsley11.6 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (409 reviews)
The price is Rp4.300.715
Rp5.600.234 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

18. Howard Johnson by Wyndham Saugerties
Howard Johnson by Wyndham Saugerties15.5 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp2.151.520
Rp2.409.703 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Rhinebeck Village Inn
Rhinebeck Village InnRhinebeck Village, 5.4 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
7.6 out of 10, Good, (473 reviews)
The price is Rp2.151.520
Rp2.433.907 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Hudson Valley 9w Motel
Hudson Valley 9w Motel8.8 km from Museum of Rhinebeck History
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (82 reviews)
The price is Rp1.717.600
Rp2.827.712 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Museum of Rhinebeck History
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Kingston-Ulster by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn Kingston | 9.0 Wonderful 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Kingston | 8.8 Excellent 1,012 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residence Inn by Marriott Kingston | 9.0 Wonderful 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rhinecliff Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 65 reviews | View |
Top Museum of Rhinebeck History Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Express & Suites Kingston-Ulster by IHG
10/10 Excellent









































































