
Search Hotels Near Pi d'en Xandri, Barcelona
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pi d'en Xandri hotels

1. El Sant Cugat
El Sant Cugat1.3 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (456 reviews)
The price is Rp2.485.361
Rp2.894.286 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Holiday Inn Express Barcelona - Sant Cugat by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Barcelona - Sant Cugat by IHG3 km from Pi d'en Xandri
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp1.454.396
Rp1.639.932 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Hotel Venture Sant Cugat
Hotel Venture Sant Cugat2.9 km from Pi d'en Xandri
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (584 reviews)
The price is Rp1.472.806
Rp1.700.280 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Exe Parc del Vallés
Exe Parc del Vallés3 km from Pi d'en Xandri
7.8 out of 10, Good, (509 reviews)
The price is Rp1.485.715
Rp1.714.576 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

5. Hotel Boutique Mirlo Barcelona
Hotel Boutique Mirlo Barcelona6.6 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is Rp4.374.235
Rp5.346.287 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

6. Hotel Primero Primera
Hotel Primero Primera7.9 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (610 reviews)
The price is Rp4.597.917
Rp5.592.337 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Barcelona Sabadell by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Barcelona Sabadell by IHG5.2 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (152 reviews)
The price is Rp1.399.166
Rp1.619.277 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Hotel Upper Diagonal
Hotel Upper Diagonal8.7 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (375 reviews)
The price is Rp2.387.687
Rp3.000.695 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. ABaC Hotel Boutique 5 GL
ABaC Hotel Boutique 5 GL7 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (189 reviews)
The price is Rp5.666.623
Rp6.767.914 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. Hotel Ronda Lesseps
Hotel Ronda Lesseps7.6 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (533 reviews)
The price is Rp1.518.832
Rp2.044.955 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Isabella's House
Isabella's House8.5 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is Rp2.367.271
Rp3.027.246 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. HG City Suites Barcelona
HG City Suites Barcelona8.5 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (514 reviews)
The price is Rp1.829.888
Rp2.387.117 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. AC Hotel Victoria Suites by Marriott
AC Hotel Victoria Suites by Marriott8.9 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (367 reviews)
The price is Rp3.007.287
Rp3.682.255 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

14. Aparthotel Silver
Aparthotel Silver8.4 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (665 reviews)
The price is Rp1.564.802
Rp2.235.720 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

15. BYPILLOW Flamant
BYPILLOW Flamant8.6 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is Rp1.753.453
Rp2.240.666 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Aspasios Gracia Apartments
Aspasios Gracia Apartments8.8 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp2.970.106
Rp3.393.354 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

17. METT Barcelona GL – A Leading Hotel of the World
METT Barcelona GL – A Leading Hotel of the World4.9 km from Pi d'en Xandri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (602 reviews)
The price is Rp5.140.554
Rp6.189.238 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Hotel ILUNION Bel Art
Hotel ILUNION Bel Art8.6 km from Pi d'en Xandri
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,016 reviews)
The price is Rp1.908.758
Rp2.473.874 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Pol & Grace Hotel
Pol & Grace Hotel8.3 km from Pi d'en Xandri
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (480 reviews)
The price is Rp1.236.508
Rp1.734.399 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hotel Lincoln Lounge
Hotel Lincoln Lounge8.5 km from Pi d'en Xandri
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (148 reviews)
The price is Rp1.635.730
Rp2.111.170 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pi d'en Xandri
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() El Sant Cugat | 9.0 Wonderful 456 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Barcelona - Sant Cugat by IHG | 8.6 Excellent 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Venture Sant Cugat | 8.4 Very good 584 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Exe Parc del Vallés | 7.8 Good 509 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Boutique Mirlo Barcelona | 9.8 Exceptional 157 reviews | View |
Top Pi d'en Xandri Hotel Reviews

Grand Hyatt Barcelona
8/10 Good








































































