
Search Hotels Near Piazza delle Conserve, Cesenatico
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Piazza delle Conserve hotels

1. Grand Hotel da Vinci
Grand Hotel da VinciPorto Canale, 0.7 km from Piazza delle Conserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (193 reviews)
The price is Rp3.747.924
Rp4.284.726 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. Hotel L'Approdo
Hotel L'ApprodoPorto Canale, 0.5 km from Piazza delle Conserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is Rp1.675.317
Rp1.883.351 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel Perla
Hotel PerlaPorto Canale, 1.1 km from Piazza delle Conserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp18.207.753
Rp20.109.533 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel Villa Maria
Hotel Villa Maria2 km from Piazza delle Conserve
7.8 out of 10, Good, (33 reviews)
The price is Rp1.176.404
Rp1.375.048 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hotel Miramare
Hotel MiramarePorto Canale, 0.7 km from Piazza delle Conserve
7.8 out of 10, Good, (25 reviews)
The price is Rp2.973.265
Rp3.379.907 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. New Bristol Sport & Domus Mea Hotel
New Bristol Sport & Domus Mea HotelPorto Canale, 0.6 km from Piazza delle Conserve
7.6 out of 10, Good, (57 reviews)
The price is Rp2.098.823
Rp2.389.628 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

7. Hotel President
Hotel PresidentValverde, 3 km from Piazza delle Conserve
5.8 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp1.107.311
Rp1.855.951 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Le Stanze di Vittoria
Le Stanze di VittoriaPorto Canale, 0.3 km from Piazza delle Conserve
The price is Rp4.970.630
Rp5.508.195 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Antica Dimora Le Misure
Antica Dimora Le Misure7.8 km from Piazza delle Conserve
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is Rp1.327.182
Rp1.459.901 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Memento Agriturismo
Memento Agriturismo10.9 km from Piazza delle Conserve
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp1.968.406
Rp2.165.246 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Vista Mare Hotel
Vista Mare HotelValverde, 3.2 km from Piazza delle Conserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
The price is Rp1.656.907
Rp1.931.953 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. Bell Suite Hotel
Bell Suite Hotel8.4 km from Piazza delle Conserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is Rp1.126.593
Rp1.239.253 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

13. Hotel Palazzo Caveja
Hotel Palazzo Caveja12.8 km from Piazza delle Conserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (119 reviews)
The price is Rp1.254.920
Rp1.481.667 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Due Ponti Village
Due Ponti Village5 km from Piazza delle Conserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is Rp1.590.520
Rp1.830.496 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hotel Premier & Suites
Hotel Premier & Suites10.2 km from Piazza delle Conserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (107 reviews)
The price is Rp2.445.595
Rp2.690.155 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Hotel Aurelia
Hotel Aurelia8.5 km from Piazza delle Conserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (97 reviews)
The price is Rp2.206.964
Rp2.427.700 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Hotel Ficocle
Hotel Ficocle7.3 km from Piazza delle Conserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (22 reviews)
The price is Rp1.023.195
Rp1.125.514 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

18. Villa Liliana
Villa Liliana7.6 km from Piazza delle Conserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is Rp1.656.944
Rp1.822.598 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Hotel Santiago
Hotel Santiago8.7 km from Piazza delle Conserve
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp1.275.818
Rp1.403.399 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. KoKo Hotel Milano Marittima
KoKo Hotel Milano Marittima12.1 km from Piazza delle Conserve
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (136 reviews)
The price is Rp990.683
Rp1.170.715 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Piazza delle Conserve Hotel Reviews

Residence Sunrise Cesenatico
10/10 Excellent



































































