
Search Hotels Near Politecnico di Milano, Milan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Politecnico di Milano hotels




1. Boutique Hotel Martini 17
Boutique Hotel Martini 171 km from Politecnico di Milano
Kirsten
Rp2.188.038
Rp2.690.477 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Puccini Hotel Milan, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Puccini Hotel Milan, Tapestry Collection by HiltonCentral Station, 1.2 km from Politecnico di Milano
Marilyn
Rp3.240.617
Rp3.969.871 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Baires Guest House
Baires Guest HouseCentral Station, 1.3 km from Politecnico di Milano
Loren
Rp1.790.179
Rp2.354.129 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. Conti Guest House
Conti Guest House0.8 km from Politecnico di Milano
Mikael
Rp2.735.047
Rp3.393.485 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. MyItalyHome Milano
MyItalyHome MilanoCentral Station, 1.1 km from Politecnico di Milano
Svetlana
Rp4.479.676
Rp5.312.577 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Palazzo Loreto Hotel Milano
Palazzo Loreto Hotel Milano1.2 km from Politecnico di Milano
Keisuke
Rp1.788.721
Rp2.372.785 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




7. YOUnique Boutique Rooms
YOUnique Boutique RoomsCentral Station, 1.1 km from Politecnico di Milano
Maria
Rp3.492.971
Rp4.227.201 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




8. 21 House of Stories Città Studi
21 House of Stories Città StudiCittà Studi, 0.4 km from Politecnico di Milano
Behnaz
Rp2.378.846
Rp2.900.366 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Hotel Florence Milano
Hotel Florence MilanoCittà Studi, 0.8 km from Politecnico di Milano
Lina
Rp1.611.192
Rp2.055.946 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. Magville
Magville1.3 km from Politecnico di Milano
Hassan
Rp3.252.680
Rp3.983.140 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel
TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel1.3 km from Politecnico di Milano
Karina
Rp3.261.797
Rp3.972.909 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. NH Milano Corso Buenos Aires
NH Milano Corso Buenos AiresCentral Station, 1.2 km from Politecnico di Milano
Leonardo
Rp3.462.551
Rp4.213.999 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




13. Hotel 26
Hotel 261 km from Politecnico di Milano
gladys
Rp1.808.448
Rp2.151.369 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. UNA Hotels Galles Milano
UNA Hotels Galles MilanoCentral Station, 1.1 km from Politecnico di Milano
gisela
Rp2.221.190
Rp2.848.501 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. Gatto Bianco Mia Aparthotel
Gatto Bianco Mia AparthotelCittà Studi, 0.7 km from Politecnico di Milano
Aurelio
Rp2.780.631
Rp3.625.963 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Hotel Stradivari
Hotel StradivariCentral Station, 1 km from Politecnico di Milano
Jeff
Rp2.097.864
Rp2.591.286 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. Cà Bèla - Susa
Cà Bèla - Susa1.2 km from Politecnico di Milano
Gary
Rp1.842.427
Rp2.411.603 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




18. Starhotels Ritz
Starhotels RitzCentral Station, 1.3 km from Politecnico di Milano
john
Rp2.320.646
Rp2.957.903 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Hotel Montecarlo
Hotel Montecarlo0.7 km from Politecnico di Milano
Dina
Rp1.671.588
Rp2.122.382 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Hotel San Francisco
Hotel San Francisco0.8 km from Politecnico di Milano
Susan
Rp1.611.192
Rp2.055.946 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Politecnico di Milano Hotel Reviews
Andreola Central Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Had a very comfortable stay"
AXYHOTELS InnStyle Milano
10/10 Excellent
"the staff was very helpful and the food services were excepcional"
Hotel Calimala Milano
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was amazing clean modern and the staff super friendly"
Palazzo Loreto Hotel Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Ok"
Spice Hotel Milano
8/10 Good
"La propiedad está muy bien ubicada, limpia, céntrica. Nos gustó mucho..."
Boutique Hotel Dieci
8/10 Good
"Se escuchaba el ruido de las otras habitaciones"
Kleos Hotel Milano by Kleos Group Collection
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent hotel nearby the metro everything was perfect"
Hotel Aspromonte
10/10 Excellent
"loved thje high ceilings and cleanliness of the property will definitely stay there again"
Other attractions near Politecnico di Milano
Teatro Leonardo da Vinci
Get tickets for a show at Teatro Leonardo da Vinci, a theatre with a story to tell in Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
PoliMI · Building 13
PoliMI · Building 13 (Clover) is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this trendy area, you can enjoy the cafes.
Piscina Romano Ponzio
Enjoy an outing to Piscina Romano Ponzio during your stay in Milan. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and shops.
Piazzale Paolo Gorini
You can find out about the history of Milan with a visit to Piazzale Paolo Gorini. While in this trendy area, you can enjoy the cafes.
Piazza Aspromonte
Explore the great outdoors at Piazza Aspromonte, a lovely green space in Milan. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
Galleria Raffaella Cortese
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Galleria Raffaella Cortese, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Milan. Experience the area's acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums.
Chiesa Apostolica Armena
Chiesa Apostolica Armena is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.