
Search Hotels Near Puerta de Toledo, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Puerta de Toledo hotels

1. Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid
Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 1.2 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is Rp3.785.217
Rp4.163.739 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha1.1 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp5.392.317
Rp5.931.549 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. 4 Bears Studios
4 Bears Studios1 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is Rp1.697.562
Rp2.473.394 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Pestana Collection Plaza Mayor
Pestana Collection Plaza MayorSol, 1 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp5.143.441
Rp5.657.785 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - Hostel
The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - HostelLavapiés, 0.7 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (408 reviews)
The price is Rp1.314.066
Rp1.445.472 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. UMusic Hotel Madrid
UMusic Hotel MadridSol, 1.1 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp5.724.152
Rp6.296.567 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Hotel Acta Piramides
Hotel Acta Piramides0.5 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (447 reviews)
The price is Rp2.363.694
Rp2.600.064 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

8. Hostal Evocare Madrid
Hostal Evocare MadridHuertas, 1.2 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is Rp2.047.790
Rp2.252.569 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Catalonia Plaza Mayor
Catalonia Plaza Mayor1.2 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is Rp3.673.221
Rp4.040.503 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. New Point Madrid Opera
New Point Madrid OperaSol, 1.2 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (667 reviews)
The price is Rp2.687.813
Rp2.956.595 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Aspasios Sofia Apartments
Aspasios Sofia Apartments1 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is Rp2.754.888
Rp3.030.377 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. Hotel Porcel Ganivet
Hotel Porcel GanivetLavapiés, 0.2 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp2.479.455
Rp2.727.339 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hotel Francisco I
Hotel Francisco ISol, 1.2 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp4.555.719
Rp5.011.291 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

14. BYPILLOW Crosstown
BYPILLOW CrosstownLavapiés, 0.8 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is Rp2.036.582
Rp2.240.240 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro Plaza Mayor
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro Plaza MayorSol, 1 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (704 reviews)
The price is Rp2.704.823
Rp2.975.305 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Diezmadrid Hostal
Diezmadrid HostalSol, 1.2 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (327 reviews)
The price is Rp2.295.740
Rp2.525.314 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

17. Posada del León de Oro Boutique Hotel
Posada del León de Oro Boutique Hotel0.8 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (685 reviews)
The price is Rp2.259.261
Rp2.485.187 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Petit Palace Plaza Mayor
Petit Palace Plaza MayorAustrias, 1.1 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.762.526
Rp3.038.779 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Catalonia Puerta del Sol
Catalonia Puerta del Sol1.1 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (755 reviews)
The price is Rp4.040.503
Rp4.444.553 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Far Home Atocha
Far Home AtochaHuertas, 1.2 km from Puerta de Toledo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (929 reviews)
The price is Rp1.140.967
Rp1.255.063 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Puerta de Toledo
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 4 Bears Studios | 9.6 Exceptional 113 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pestana Collection Plaza Mayor | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - Hostel | 9.4 Exceptional 408 reviews | View |
Top Puerta de Toledo Hotel Reviews

Latroupe Prado
10/10 Excellent










































































