
Search Hotels Near Romine Avenue Historic District, Dallas
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Romine Avenue Historic District hotels

1. Canvas Hotel Dallas
Canvas Hotel DallasSouth Dallas, 3 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,603 reviews)
The price is Rp2.572.156
Rp3.479.869 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Lorenzo Hotel Dallas, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Lorenzo Hotel Dallas, Tapestry Collection by Hilton3.2 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,411 reviews)
The price is Rp2.068.395
Rp2.426.228 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Way Side Inn by Hotel O Dallas near Fair Park Downtown
Way Side Inn by Hotel O Dallas near Fair Park DowntownSouth Dallas, 1.6 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
4.2 out of 10, (32 reviews)
The price is Rp793.931
Rp992.414 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Mi Amor Inn & Suites By Hotel O Dallas Tx Hwy 352
Mi Amor Inn & Suites By Hotel O Dallas Tx Hwy 352South Dallas, 1.7 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
3.2 out of 10, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp827.503
Rp1.034.379 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. RED DOOR MOTEL
RED DOOR MOTELSouth Dallas, 2.3 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
The price is Rp1.249.421
Rp1.436.834 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Best Western Plus Fair Park East
Best Western Plus Fair Park East7.6 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (79 reviews)
The price is Rp1.294.982
Rp1.489.229 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Medical District Lovefield
Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Medical District LovefieldOak Lawn, 8.5 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,366 reviews)
The price is Rp1.845.187
Rp2.164.405 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Studio 6 Dallas, TX – Fair Park
Studio 6 Dallas, TX – Fair Park7.7 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (347 reviews)
The price is Rp1.305.683
Rp1.527.680 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Hampton Inn & Suites Dallas East
Hampton Inn & Suites Dallas East7.8 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.324.368
Rp1.523.024 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Fairfield Inn and Suites Dallas East
Fairfield Inn and Suites Dallas East7.9 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (526 reviews)
The price is Rp1.527.070
Rp1.756.131 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Aloft by Marriott Dallas Love Field
Aloft by Marriott Dallas Love FieldLove Field, 10.8 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp1.687.671
Rp1.992.523 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Dallas – Love Field
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Dallas – Love FieldLove Field, 10.7 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp2.961.227
Rp3.473.519 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Dallas Marriott Suites Medical/Market Center
Dallas Marriott Suites Medical/Market Center8.5 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.144.068
Rp2.535.498 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. HYATT house Dallas/Lincoln Park
HYATT house Dallas/Lincoln ParkPark Cities, 11.6 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,153 reviews)
The price is Rp2.123.199
Rp2.529.165 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hampton Inn & Suites Dallas Market Center
Hampton Inn & Suites Dallas Market Center10.5 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.758.444
Rp2.032.192 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

17. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Dallas/Fairpark
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Dallas/Fairpark7.9 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,141 reviews)
The price is Rp1.440.985
Rp1.657.178 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Home2 Suites By Hilton Dallas East
Home2 Suites By Hilton Dallas East7.9 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (309 reviews)
The price is Rp1.618.727
Rp1.898.768 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Spark by Hilton Dallas Medical District Love Field
Spark by Hilton Dallas Medical District Love Field10.2 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (851 reviews)
The price is Rp1.472.362
Rp1.734.442 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Hilton Anatole
Hilton AnatoleDallas Design District, 7.6 km from Romine Avenue Historic District
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,040 reviews)
The price is Rp2.812.422
Rp3.879.674 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Romine Avenue Historic District Hotel Reviews

Mint House Dallas Downtown by Kasa
8/10 Good


































































