
Search Hotels Near San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital, Rome
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital hotels

1. Re di Roma Luxury Suites
Re di Roma Luxury Suites0.9 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is Rp1.751.207
Rp2.129.316 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

2. Colosseo APT Laterano 85 - Home and More
Colosseo APT Laterano 85 - Home and MoreMonti, 0.4 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is Rp4.104.533
Rp8.107.878 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

3. Casa San Giuseppe
Casa San Giuseppe0.7 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (309 reviews)
The price is Rp1.729.733
Rp2.146.292 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni
LVG Hotel Collection - San Giovanni0.6 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (894 reviews)
The price is Rp2.027.115
Rp2.534.308 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Be Mate Colosseo
Be Mate ColosseoMonti, 0.6 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is Rp2.908.466
Rp3.442.658 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Domus Appia 154
Domus Appia 1540.9 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is Rp1.908.051
Rp2.342.202 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Saint Suites
Saint Suites1 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is Rp1.974.385
Rp2.374.611 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Rome Lux House guest rooms
Rome Lux House guest rooms0.9 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp1.959.759
Rp2.439.919 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome Colosseum
Room Mate Collection Mia, Rome ColosseumCelio, 0.5 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp3.393.964
Rp4.037.842 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Colosseum suites by Glen
Colosseum suites by GlenEsquilino, 0.9 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is Rp2.223.294
Rp2.729.526 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. Oasi Urbana 41
Oasi Urbana 41Monti, 0.2 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (154 reviews)
The price is Rp2.158.983
Rp2.618.548 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

12. Ludus Rooms
Ludus RoomsCelio, 0.8 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp2.746.652
Rp3.264.903 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Savoia Rooms Roma
Savoia Rooms RomaEsquilino, 0.6 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp1.731.896
Rp2.148.672 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

14. Hotel Central Lodge
Hotel Central LodgeEsquilino, 0.9 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (117 reviews)
The price is Rp1.743.669
Rp2.161.622 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Mercure Roma Centro Colosseo
Mercure Roma Centro ColosseoMonti, 0.6 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp3.373.655
Rp4.015.202 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. COLOSSEO Apt Mecenate 77 - Home and More
COLOSSEO Apt Mecenate 77 - Home and MoreMonti, 0.7 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is Rp1.989.447
Rp3.954.390 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. The Cross Hotel
The Cross HotelEsquilino, 1 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (729 reviews)
The price is Rp1.622.839
Rp2.028.469 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Domus Avi - Re di Roma
Domus Avi - Re di Roma1 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp1.576.068
Rp2.017.538 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Free Hostels Roma
Free Hostels RomaEsquilino, 0.9 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (174 reviews)
The price is Rp1.345.259
Rp1.621.877 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

20. Tullia e Prisca Relais
Tullia e Prisca RelaisMonti, 0.6 km from San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (656 reviews)
The price is Rp2.244.588
Rp2.712.633 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital
The price is Rp2.990.920
Rp3.533.378 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Top San Giovanni Addolorata Hospital Hotel Reviews

Hotel Lancelot
10/10 Excellent



























































































