
Search Hotels Near Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine, Pergine Valsugana
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine hotels

1. Al Posta Hotel 1899
Al Posta Hotel 18990.8 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is Rp1.808.500
Rp2.090.744 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

2. Grand Hotel Trento
Grand Hotel Trento8.9 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.568.545
Rp1.826.894 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Hotel Garnì Venezia
Hotel Garnì Venezia9.1 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (164 reviews)
The price is Rp1.675.767
Rp1.904.180 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. B&B Hotel Trento
B&B Hotel Trento11.1 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (774 reviews)
The price is Rp1.271.894
Rp1.480.278 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Hotel America
Hotel America8.8 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (200 reviews)
The price is Rp1.681.113
Rp2.357.411 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Villa Madruzzo
Villa Madruzzo6.8 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (699 reviews)
The price is Rp2.200.683
Rp2.522.245 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Agritur Ponte Alto
Agritur Ponte Alto6.6 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is Rp1.481.002
Rp1.690.080 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Hotel Karinhall
Hotel Karinhall13.5 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (122 reviews)
The price is Rp1.677.421
Rp1.926.359 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

12. Agritur Verderame
Agritur Verderame5.2 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is Rp1.437.526
Rp3.875.045 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Best Western Hotel Adige
Best Western Hotel Adige11.6 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (365 reviews)
The price is Rp1.797.623
Rp2.078.780 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Boutique Exlusive B&B
Boutique Exlusive B&B9.1 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (143 reviews)
The price is Rp1.705.655
Rp1.977.714 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. NAOMI Rooms
NAOMI Rooms16.9 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is Rp2.156.926
Rp2.372.619 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Soul of Trento San Martino
Soul of Trento San Martino8.6 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp1.581.075
Rp1.800.079 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Hotel Buonconsiglio
Hotel Buonconsiglio8.8 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (369 reviews)
The price is Rp2.070.465
Rp2.500.579 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. B&B PIEDICASTELLO
B&B PIEDICASTELLO9.4 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is Rp1.642.583
Rp1.867.677 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. Relais Vecchio Maso
Relais Vecchio Maso13.9 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (83 reviews)
The price is Rp1.395.082
Rp1.636.084 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Locanda Le Due Travi
Locanda Le Due Travi8.7 km from Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (125 reviews)
The price is Rp1.328.651
Rp1.928.389 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Al Posta Hotel 1899 | 9.2 Wonderful 69 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Hotel Trento | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Garnì Venezia | 9.6 Exceptional 164 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B&B Hotel Trento | 8.8 Excellent 774 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel America | 9.2 Wonderful 200 reviews | View |
Top Sanctuary of Madonna di Pine Hotel Reviews

Hi Hotel - Wellness & Spa Adults Only
10/10 Excellent






































































