
Search Hotels Near ACE-Animal Care in Egypt, Luxor
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for ACE-Animal Care in Egypt hotels

1. Jewel Howard Carter Hotel
Jewel Howard Carter Hotel3.1 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is Rp1.017.332
Rp1.311.919 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. Steigenberger Nile Palace
Steigenberger Nile PalaceEast Bank, 2.2 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (968 reviews)
The price is Rp3.240.506
Rp4.178.854 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Sonesta St George Hotel Luxor
Sonesta St George Hotel LuxorNile River Luxor, 2.3 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (847 reviews)
The price is Rp1.927.243
Rp2.485.311 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. Iberotel Luxor by JAZ
Iberotel Luxor by JAZEast Bank, 2.4 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp1.981.430
Rp2.529.890 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. Temple Hotel by Voyage Luxor
Temple Hotel by Voyage LuxorEast Bank, 2.2 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (173 reviews)
The price is Rp2.562.905
Rp3.295.777 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Lotus Luxor Hotel
Lotus Luxor HotelNile River Luxor, 2.3 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (56 reviews)
The price is Rp1.186.243
Rp1.529.740 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

7. Al Baeirat hotel
Al Baeirat hotel3.1 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp1.200.305
Rp1.547.875 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Aracan Eatabe Luxor Hotel
Aracan Eatabe Luxor HotelEast Bank, 3 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (677 reviews)
The price is Rp1.589.106
Rp2.049.261 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. St.Joseph Hotel
St.Joseph Hotel2.2 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
7.8 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is Rp522.083
Rp673.262 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. Pyramisa Hotel Luxor
Pyramisa Hotel LuxorNile River Luxor, 2.2 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
7.6 out of 10, Good, (297 reviews)
The price is Rp1.888.818
Rp2.436.099 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Steigenberger Resort Achti
Steigenberger Resort Achti2.5 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (577 reviews)
The price is Rp2.250.056
Rp2.901.601 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. New Saint Catherin Hotel
New Saint Catherin HotelEast Bank, 2.6 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
7.4 out of 10, Good, (30 reviews)
The price is Rp249.719
Rp866.080 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. Gaddis Hotel
Gaddis Hotel2.3 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
7.0 out of 10, Good, (65 reviews)
The price is Rp717.205
Rp924.885 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Philippe Luxor Hotel
Philippe Luxor HotelEast Bank, 3.1 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
6.6 out of 10, (36 reviews)
The price is Rp412.833
Rp484.749 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Queens Valley Hotel, Restaurants, Bars and Spa Luxor
Queens Valley Hotel, Restaurants, Bars and Spa LuxorEast Bank, 2.8 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
6.2 out of 10, (25 reviews)
The price is Rp468.246
Rp603.896 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Shady Hotel Luxor downtown
Shady Hotel Luxor downtownEast Bank, 2 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
5.2 out of 10, (31 reviews)
The price is Rp594.284
Rp684.259 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. MS King Tut I Nile Cruise
MS King Tut I Nile CruiseEast Bank, 2.5 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
The price is Rp2.368.902
Rp3.482.540 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Madina Boutique Hotel
Madina Boutique Hotel2.3 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
The price is Rp1.121.683
Rp1.446.486 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. El Agamy Hotel Apartment
El Agamy Hotel Apartment1.5 km from ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
The price is Rp683.381
Rp1.115.129 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to ACE-Animal Care in Egypt
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Jewel Howard Carter Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 94 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Steigenberger Nile Palace | 9.2 Wonderful 968 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sonesta St George Hotel Luxor | 9.0 Wonderful 847 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Iberotel Luxor by JAZ | 8.6 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Temple Hotel by Voyage Luxor | 8.8 Excellent 173 reviews | View |
Top ACE-Animal Care in Egypt Hotel Reviews

Steigenberger Nile Palace
10/10 Excellent






































































