Entire apartment

Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment

Photo gallery for Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment

Bathroom - Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment (Antwerp)
A spacious living area with a large dining table, multiple chairs, and a sofa. There are several potted plants and a view of buildings through large windows. - Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment (Antwerp)
A bedroom with a bed, two bedside tables, a lamp, a radiator, and a window with curtains. - Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment (Antwerp)
A hallway with a wooden floor, a metal-framed wardrobe, and a door with a towel hanging on it. - Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment (Antwerp)
A modern kitchen with a built-in stove, a coffee maker, and a view through a glass door. - Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment (Antwerp)
Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment provides everything that you need.

Reviews

8.0 out of 10
Very good

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
The current price is Rp821.449
Rp1.064.928 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

Add dates for prices

About this property

Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment

  • Apartment located in Klein-Antwerpen
  • Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment provides everything that you need.
  • You'll also find perks such as:
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property

Similar properties

About the area

Klein-Antwerpen, a neighbourhood in Antwerp, is home to this apartment. Farmers' Tower and Flemish Opera are local landmarks, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Bird Market and Stadsfeestzaal Shopping Mall. Antwerp Botanical Garden and HETPALEIS Theater are also worth visiting. Visit our Antwerp travel guide
View more Apartments in Antwerp
Map
Antwerp, Flemish Region

What's nearby

  • A jewelry store with various necklaces and earrings displayed on mannequins and stands.
    Diamond District
    9 min walk - 0.8 km
  • Illuminated lotus flowers against a dark background.
    Antwerp Zoo
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • A historic building with a central statue and multiple flags.
    Antwerp Market Square
    17 min walk - 1.5 km
  • Antwerp Botanical Garden
    6 min walk - 0.5 km
  • Green Square
    14 min walk - 1.2 km

Getting around

  • Antwerp Port House Tram Stop
    6 min drive
  • Antwerp (ZWE-Antwerp Central Train Station)
    16 min walk
  • Antwerp (ANR-Antwerp Intl.)
    14 min drive

Restaurants

  • Caffènation
    1 min walk
  • Perruche
    4 min walk
  • Barchel
    2 min walk
  • La Lanterna
    3 min walk
  • Biologisch-Dynamische Bakkerij
    3 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment?

As of 23 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment on 16 Nov 2026 start from Rp821.449, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking at Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: 9:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Stylish 3-bedroom Family Apartment located?

Located in Klein-Antwerpen, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Antwerp City Park, Antwerp Botanical Garden and Bird Market. Elckerlyc Theater and HETPALEIS Theater are also within 10 minutes. Antwerp (ZWE-Antwerp Central Train Station) is 16 minutes by foot and Antwerp Central Station is 16 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

8.0

Very good