
Search Hotels in Fairfield Sunrise East, Tucson
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fairfield Sunrise East hotels

1. Embassy Suites by Hilton Tucson East
Embassy Suites by Hilton Tucson East5.6 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp2.011.223
Rp2.313.913 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Sheraton Tucson Hotel and Suites
Sheraton Tucson Hotel and Suites5 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp1.969.330
Rp2.265.715 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hampton Inn & Suites Tucson East/Williams Center
Hampton Inn & Suites Tucson East/Williams Center7.6 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.704.366
Rp1.960.872 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Comfort Suites Tucson near Sabino Canyon
Comfort Suites Tucson near Sabino Canyon4.1 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.354.362
Rp1.647.709 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Woodspring Suites Tucson Medical Center
Woodspring Suites Tucson Medical Center4.9 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (278 reviews)
The price is Rp1.235.307
Rp1.421.319 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. Sonesta ES Suites Tucson
Sonesta ES Suites Tucson5.6 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.354.362
Rp1.558.193 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Tucson - Williams Center
DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Tucson - Williams Center7.6 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp1.993.499
Rp2.293.520 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Tucson East
La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Tucson East7.4 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,328 reviews)
The price is Rp1.217.404
Rp1.400.623 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Hilton Tucson East
Hilton Tucson East7.6 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,442 reviews)
The price is Rp1.795.671
Rp2.065.919 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Courtyard by Marriott Tucson Williams Centre
Courtyard by Marriott Tucson Williams Centre7.8 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (877 reviews)
The price is Rp2.488.517
Rp2.898.845 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

11. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Tucson Mall by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Tucson Mall by IHG10.5 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp1.664.979
Rp1.915.559 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Embassy Suites by Hilton Tucson Paloma Village
Embassy Suites by Hilton Tucson Paloma VillageCatalina Foothills Estates, 8.1 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.495.678
Rp2.796.408 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Hacienda Del Sol Guest Ranch Resort
Hacienda Del Sol Guest Ranch ResortCatalina Foothills, 6.4 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp3.328.281
Rp4.431.377 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. TownePlace Suites Tucson Williams Centre
TownePlace Suites Tucson Williams Centre8.3 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (661 reviews)
The price is Rp1.917.411
Rp2.205.981 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Lodge on the Desert
Lodge on the Desert8.7 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,071 reviews)
The price is Rp2.255.778
Rp2.595.219 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Comfort Suites At Tucson Mall
Comfort Suites At Tucson Mall12.2 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,181 reviews)
The price is Rp1.836.848
Rp2.113.091 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. DoubleTree by Hilton Tucson - Reid Park
DoubleTree by Hilton Tucson - Reid Park9.6 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp1.689.148
Rp1.943.364 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

18. The Eddy Hotel Tucson, Tapestry Collection By Hilton
The Eddy Hotel Tucson, Tapestry Collection By HiltonCatalina Foothills, 8.6 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (370 reviews)
The price is Rp2.556.548
Rp2.864.612 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Homewood Suites by Hilton Tucson/St. Philip's Plaza Univ
Homewood Suites by Hilton Tucson/St. Philip's Plaza UnivCatalina Foothills, 8.7 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (926 reviews)
The price is Rp2.419.590
Rp2.711.151 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. 3 Palms Tucson North Foothills
3 Palms Tucson North Foothills13.3 km from Fairfield Sunrise East
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7,178 reviews)
The price is Rp828.837
Rp1.014.944 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Fairfield Sunrise East
Find the best Fairfield Sunrise East areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Catalina Foothills
If you're spending some time in Catalina Foothills, St. Phillips Plaza and La Encantada are top sights worth seeing.

Photo by TM
Open Photo by TM
Downtown Tucson
Historic architecture and traditions are integrated seamlessly into the city’s hip, cosmopolitan urban center, which is connected to other Tucson areas by a streetcar route.

Photo by Aimee Bollinger
Open Photo by Aimee Bollinger
Midtown
If you're spending some time in Midtown, McKale Center and Arizona Stadium are top sights worth seeing.

Tanque Verde
Tanque Verde is noteworthy for its golf courses, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Agua Caliente Park and Arizona National Golf Club.

Casas Adobes
Visitors highly recommend Casas Adobes for its abundant dining options, and you can make a stop by Catalina Golf Course while you're in town.
Top Fairfield Sunrise East Hotel Reviews

Estrella at Casino Del Sol
10/10 Excellent



















































































