
Search Hotels Near Guardian Angel Church, New York
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Guardian Angel Church hotels

1. The Hotel Chelsea
The Hotel ChelseaChelsea, 0.7 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,144 reviews)
The price is Rp13.138.807
Rp15.140.254 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

2. Pendry Manhattan West
Pendry Manhattan WestChelsea, 0.9 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (566 reviews)
The price is Rp14.870.700
Rp17.127.602 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel1.4 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,718 reviews)
The price is Rp5.043.343
Rp6.141.050 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel1.5 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (286 reviews)
The price is Rp19.797.600
Rp22.781.026 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Equinox Hotel New York
Equinox Hotel New York0.9 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (980 reviews)
The price is Rp15.211.638
Rp17.518.828 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Made Hotel
Made Hotel1.3 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is Rp4.685.903
Rp6.168.847 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 1.3 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp3.989.700
Rp5.566.720 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. EVEN Hotel New York - Times Square South by IHG
EVEN Hotel New York - Times Square South by IHGGarment District, 1.2 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,265 reviews)
The price is Rp3.681.405
Rp4.870.743 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel1.5 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,415 reviews)
The price is Rp3.899.025
Rp5.328.472 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Manhattan/Times Square South
Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Manhattan/Times Square SouthGarment District, 1.2 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,876 reviews)
The price is Rp3.838.273
Rp4.467.891 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. The Maritime Hotel
The Maritime Hotel0.5 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,647 reviews)
The price is Rp5.821.335
Rp6.743.455 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. INNSiDE by Meliá New York Nomad
INNSiDE by Meliá New York NomadChelsea, 1 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,380 reviews)
The price is Rp3.246.165
Rp4.683.227 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 1.1 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,634 reviews)
The price is Rp2.451.852
Rp2.876.973 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. AC Hotel by Marriott New York Times Square
AC Hotel by Marriott New York Times SquareGarment District, 1.6 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp3.058.232
Rp3.572.601 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Arlo Midtown
Arlo MidtownGarment District, 1.4 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,172 reviews)
The price is Rp3.231.544
Rp4.548.195 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Four Points By Sheraton Manhattan Midtown West
Four Points By Sheraton Manhattan Midtown WestHell's Kitchen, 1.1 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,296 reviews)
The price is Rp4.064.054
Rp4.726.975 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Courtyard by Marriott New York Manhattan/Midtown West
Courtyard by Marriott New York Manhattan/Midtown WestHell's Kitchen, 1 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
The price is Rp4.227.269
Rp4.914.263 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Gansevoort Meatpacking
Gansevoort Meatpacking0.7 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,010 reviews)
The price is Rp7.834.320
Rp9.885.751 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Pestana CR7 Times Square
Pestana CR7 Times SquareGarment District, 1.4 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,121 reviews)
The price is Rp2.874.720
Rp3.904.421 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Staypineapple, An Artful Hotel, Midtown
Staypineapple, An Artful Hotel, MidtownGarment District, 1.3 km from Guardian Angel Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,349 reviews)
The price is Rp3.229.015
Rp4.389.986 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Guardian Angel Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Hotel Chelsea | 9.8 Exceptional 1,144 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pendry Manhattan West | 9.8 Exceptional 566 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Broadway Plaza Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,718 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 286 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Equinox Hotel New York | 9.4 Exceptional 980 reviews | View |
Top Guardian Angel Church Hotel Reviews

The Standard High Line
10/10 Excellent








































































