Entire home
Townhouse Sushant Lok Phase 1 Hotel Neven
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for Townhouse Sushant Lok Phase 1 Hotel Neven





Townhouse Sushant Lok Phase 1 Hotel Neven provides a restaurant and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Parking included
- Restaurant
Add dates for prices
About this property
Townhouse Sushant Lok Phase 1 Hotel Neven
- Holiday home located in DLF Phase 4
- Townhouse Sushant Lok Phase 1 Hotel Neven provides a restaurant and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- Other perks at this holiday home include:
- Free self-parking
- Smoke-free property
Similar properties

Luxora by Alaya Stays
Sushant Lok
Luxora by Alaya Stays
Sushant Lok
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
6.0 out of 10, 3 reviews
6.0
3 reviews

Collection O Sector 43 Gurgaon
Sushant Lok
Collection O Sector 43 Gurgaon
Sushant Lok
- Parking included
- Housekeeping

BedChambers Serviced Apartments SushantLok
DLF Phase 4
BedChambers Serviced Apartments SushantLok
DLF Phase 4
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
6.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
6.0
2 reviews
The price is Rp655.636
Rp655.636
Rp688.418 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

FlxHo Duo-Golf Course Road
Gurugram
FlxHo Duo-Golf Course Road
Gurugram
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Laundry room

Lime Tree 2 Bhk Apartment Golf Course
DLF Phase 5
Lime Tree 2 Bhk Apartment Golf Course
DLF Phase 5
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 2 reviews
10
Exceptional
2 reviews
The price is Rp2.590.171
Rp2.590.171
Rp3.056.402 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

Asian Suites
Sector 29
Asian Suites
Sector 29
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Breakfast available

Lime Wood Stay Near Huda City Centre
Sector 45
Lime Wood Stay Near Huda City Centre
Sector 45
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 2 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
2 reviews

BedChambers Serviced Apartments Sector40
Sector 40
BedChambers Serviced Apartments Sector40
Sector 40
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
4.6 out of 10, 4 reviews
4.6
4 reviews
The price is Rp724.029
Rp724.029
Rp760.230 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Lime Wood Stay - Studio Apartment
Sector 57
Lime Wood Stay - Studio Apartment
Sector 57
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Laundry room
The price is Rp11.267.240
Rp11.267.240
Rp13.295.343 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

BedChambers Serviced Apartment, Golf Course, Gurgaon
Sushant Lok
BedChambers Serviced Apartment, Golf Course, Gurgaon
Sushant Lok
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- 24/7 front desk
About the area
DLF Phase 4, a neighbourhood in Gurugram, is home to this holiday home. Travellers who have shopping on the agenda can visit Janakpuri District Centre and Lajpat Nagar Central Market. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Thyagaraj Sports Complex or R.K. Khanna Tennis Complex. Visit our Gurugram travel guide
View more Holiday homes in GurugramGurugram, Haryana
What's nearby
- Appu Ghar10 min walk - 0.9 km
- DLF Galleria Market11 min walk - 1.0 km
- Fortis Hospital Gurgaon13 min walk - 1.1 km
- Golf Course Road18 min walk - 1.5 km
- Leisure Valley5 min drive - 1.5 km
Getting around
- Gurgaon Station10 min drive
- Millennium City Centre Station13 min walk
- Indira Gandhi International Airport (DEL)35 min drive
Restaurants
- Paranthe Wala8 min walk
- Om Corner (Karol Bagh Wale)7 min walk
- Naivedyam7 min walk
- Omo: Soul Food Community10 min walk
- Downtown Galleria9 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is Townhouse Sushant Lok Phase 1 Hotel Neven pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking at Townhouse Sushant Lok Phase 1 Hotel Neven?
Self-parking is free at this property.
Where is Townhouse Sushant Lok Phase 1 Hotel Neven located?
Located in DLF Phase 4, this holiday home is within a 10-minute walk of Max Hospital and DLF Galleria Market. Fortis Memorial Research Institute and Fortis Hospital Gurgaon are also within 1 mile (2 km). Millennium City Centre Station is 13 minutes by foot and IFFCO Chowk Station is 22 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.