
Search Hotels Near Shady Canyon Golf Club, Irvine
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shady Canyon Golf Club hotels

1. Lemon Heights Inn
Lemon Heights Inn11.5 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,106 reviews)
The price is Rp1.599.507
Rp1.807.515 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Laguna Hills Lodge
Laguna Hills Lodge8.3 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,828 reviews)
The price is Rp1.779.043
Rp1.956.947 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Orange Grove Inn
Orange Grove Inn11.3 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,802 reviews)
The price is Rp1.468.935
Rp1.662.798 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

4. Comfort Inn & Suites Irvine Spectrum
Comfort Inn & Suites Irvine Spectrum7.6 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,746 reviews)
The price is Rp1.756.193
Rp1.931.812 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

5. Ayres Hotel Laguna Woods - Aliso Viejo
Ayres Hotel Laguna Woods - Aliso Viejo6.8 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,736 reviews)
The price is Rp2.516.422
Rp2.772.966 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Best Western Plus Orange County Airport North
Best Western Plus Orange County Airport North10.2 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,956 reviews)
The price is Rp1.974.720
Rp2.231.434 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hyatt Regency Irvine
Hyatt Regency IrvineIrvine Business Complex, 6.5 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,230 reviews)
The price is Rp4.062.240
Rp4.476.386 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Sonesta Irvine John Wayne Airport
Sonesta Irvine John Wayne AirportIrvine Business Complex, 7.4 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,523 reviews)
The price is Rp2.248.740
Rp2.877.695 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

9. Holiday Inn Santa Ana-Orange Co. Arpt by IHG
Holiday Inn Santa Ana-Orange Co. Arpt by IHG10.1 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,623 reviews)
The price is Rp1.994.850
Rp2.257.989 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

10. Hampton Inn & Suites Irvine-Orange County Airport
Hampton Inn & Suites Irvine-Orange County AirportIrvine Business Complex, 7.4 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,067 reviews)
The price is Rp2.377.861
Rp2.620.284 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. OC Hotel Costa Mesa
OC Hotel Costa Mesa9.9 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,521 reviews)
The price is Rp2.100.758
Rp2.331.980 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hyatt House Irvine/John Wayne Airport
Hyatt House Irvine/John Wayne AirportIrvine Business Complex, 7.3 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.611.440
Rp2.877.676 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Hilton Garden Inn Irvine Spectrum Lake Forest
Hilton Garden Inn Irvine Spectrum Lake Forest7.6 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,218 reviews)
The price is Rp2.296.798
Rp2.530.956 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Homewood Suites By Hilton Irvine John Wayne Airport
Homewood Suites By Hilton Irvine John Wayne AirportIrvine Business Complex, 8.7 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,096 reviews)
The price is Rp3.099.229
Rp3.415.195 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

15. Ayres Hotel Costa Mesa/Newport Beach
Ayres Hotel Costa Mesa/Newport Beach8.6 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,437 reviews)
The price is Rp2.268.688
Rp2.522.668 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Best Western Plus Irvine Spectrum Hotel
Best Western Plus Irvine Spectrum Hotel7.7 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,086 reviews)
The price is Rp1.849.589
Rp2.038.155 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Orange County Airport
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Orange County Airport10.1 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
7.8 out of 10, Good, (2,147 reviews)
The price is Rp1.627.798
Rp1.839.412 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Star Inn Motel
Star Inn Motel9.6 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,019 reviews)
The price is Rp1.205.670
Rp1.302.124 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Embassy Suites by Hilton Irvine Orange County Airport
Embassy Suites by Hilton Irvine Orange County AirportIrvine Business Complex, 7.5 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,857 reviews)
The price is Rp2.620.508
Rp2.887.669 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hampton Inn by Hilton Irvine Spectrum/Lake Forest
Hampton Inn by Hilton Irvine Spectrum/Lake Forest7.5 km from Shady Canyon Golf Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp2.299.457
Rp2.533.887 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Shady Canyon Golf Club
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Lemon Heights Inn | 9.4 Exceptional 1,106 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Laguna Hills Lodge | 9.0 Wonderful 3,828 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Orange Grove Inn | 9.2 Wonderful 2,802 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Inn & Suites Irvine Spectrum | 9.0 Wonderful 1,746 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ayres Hotel Laguna Woods - Aliso Viejo | 9.4 Exceptional 1,736 reviews | View |
Top Shady Canyon Golf Club Hotel Reviews

Ayres Hotel Laguna Woods - Aliso Viejo
10/10 Excellent




































































