
Search Hotels in Monserrate, Lima
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Monserrate hotels

1. Sheraton Lima Historic Center
Sheraton Lima Historic CenterCercado de Lima, 1.7 km from Monserrate
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (971 reviews)
The price is Rp1.820.727
Rp2.002.800 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Hotel Diamond Lima
Hotel Diamond LimaLima Historic Center, 1 km from Monserrate
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (456 reviews)
The price is Rp1.395.290
Rp1.465.054 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima Airport
Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima Airport7.7 km from Monserrate
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3,551 reviews)
The price is Rp2.047.867
Rp2.252.654 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima City
Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima City6.4 km from Monserrate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,157 reviews)
The price is Rp1.394.388
Rp1.533.827 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Dazzler by Wyndham Lima San Isidro
Dazzler by Wyndham Lima San Isidro6.1 km from Monserrate
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (759 reviews)
The price is Rp1.256.482
Rp1.382.130 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. The Westin Lima Hotel & Convention Center
The Westin Lima Hotel & Convention CenterSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 5.7 km from Monserrate
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (604 reviews)
The price is Rp3.508.956
Rp3.859.852 total
7 Nov - 8 Nov

7. Holiday Inn Lima Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Lima Airport by IHG7.6 km from Monserrate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,038 reviews)
The price is Rp2.199.294
Rp2.815.817 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Hyatt Centric San Isidro Lima
Hyatt Centric San Isidro LimaSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 5.9 km from Monserrate
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (358 reviews)
The price is Rp2.902.347
Rp3.192.582 total
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. Melia Lima
Melia Lima5.9 km from Monserrate
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (685 reviews)
The price is Rp1.687.327
Rp1.856.060 total
23 Oct - 24 Oct

10. Hotel Carrera SAC
Hotel Carrera SACLince, 4.5 km from Monserrate
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (156 reviews)
The price is Rp750.103
Rp825.113 total
21 Oct - 22 Oct

11. Casa Andina Premium San Isidro
Casa Andina Premium San IsidroSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 5.7 km from Monserrate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (272 reviews)
The price is Rp2.000.997
Rp2.201.097 total
24 Oct - 25 Oct

12. Holiday Inn Express Lima San Isidro by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Lima San Isidro by IHGSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 5.9 km from Monserrate
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (337 reviews)
The price is Rp1.766.646
Rp1.943.311 total
24 Oct - 25 Oct

13. Wyndham Grand Lima Airport
Wyndham Grand Lima Airport8.4 km from Monserrate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (811 reviews)
The price is Rp4.137.196
Rp4.550.916 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Novotel Lima San Isidro Hotel
Novotel Lima San Isidro HotelSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 6 km from Monserrate
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (782 reviews)
The price is Rp1.179.867
Rp1.297.854 total
23 Oct - 24 Oct

15. Pullman Lima San Isidro
Pullman Lima San Isidro5.9 km from Monserrate
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (850 reviews)
The price is Rp1.832.445
Rp2.015.689 total
24 Oct - 25 Oct

16. Limaq Hotel
Limaq Hotel6.6 km from Monserrate
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (507 reviews)
The price is Rp1.243.683
Rp1.243.683 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Country Club Lima Hotel - The Leading Hotels of the World
Country Club Lima Hotel - The Leading Hotels of the World6.2 km from Monserrate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (723 reviews)
The price is Rp3.720.773
Rp4.092.850 total
19 Oct - 20 Oct

18. Swissôtel Lima
Swissôtel LimaSan Isidro, 6.1 km from Monserrate
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (784 reviews)
The price is Rp2.800.269
Rp3.080.296 total
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. Delfines Hotel & Convention Center
Delfines Hotel & Convention Center6.3 km from Monserrate
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (505 reviews)
The price is Rp3.279.111
Rp3.607.022 total
7 Nov - 8 Nov

20. Sleepover - Lima Airport, the only in-terminal sleep pods
Sleepover - Lima Airport, the only in-terminal sleep pods7.2 km from Monserrate
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is Rp1.191.675
Rp1.406.176 total
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Monserrate
Find the best Monserrate areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Miraflores
This affluent suburb is home to picturesque gardens, upscale boutiques and classy restaurants with a panoramic view of the Pacific Ocean.

San Isidro
San Isidro is known for its ample dining options, and you can make a stop by Lima Golf Club and Costa Verde Beach while in the area.

Barranco
Climb cliffs for ocean views, before descending the coastal walkway and crossing the Bridge of Sighs to reach the shore.

San Miguel
You'll enjoy the bars and live music in San Miguel. You might want to make time for a stop at Plaza San Miguel Mall or Leyendas Park.

Lima Historic Center
Unique features of Lima Historic Center include the historical sites and shopping. Make a stop by Government Palace or Plaza de Armas de Lima while you're exploring the area.






















































































