
Search Hotels in Nangsolo, Subic
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nangsolo hotels

1. Central Park Reef Resort
Central Park Reef Resort3.8 km from Nangsolo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (458 reviews)
The price is Rp814.635
Rp940.895 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

2. Palm Tree Resort and Restaurant
Palm Tree Resort and Restaurant3.8 km from Nangsolo
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (181 reviews)
The price is Rp693.898
Rp875.059 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

3. Best Western Plus Hotel Subic
Best Western Plus Hotel Subic7.2 km from Nangsolo
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (271 reviews)
The price is Rp1.518.636
Rp1.881.240 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

4. The Pub Hotel
The Pub Hotel3.7 km from Nangsolo
7.8 out of 10, Good, (220 reviews)
The price is Rp249.348
Rp368.202 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Wild Orchid Beach Resort
Wild Orchid Beach Resort3.9 km from Nangsolo
7.2 out of 10, Good, (144 reviews)
The price is Rp824.363
Rp951.791 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

6. Moonbay Marina The Villas
Moonbay Marina The Villas7.2 km from Nangsolo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (240 reviews)
The price is Rp1.136.497
Rp1.278.651 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

7. Whiterock Beach Resort
Whiterock Beach Resort3.2 km from Nangsolo
6.8 out of 10, (161 reviews)
The price is Rp1.244.903
Rp1.456.536 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

8. Subic Waterfront Resort And Hotel
Subic Waterfront Resort And Hotel3.6 km from Nangsolo
5.6 out of 10, (57 reviews)
The price is Rp729.300
Rp981.527 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Lighthouse Marina Resort
The Lighthouse Marina Resort7.2 km from Nangsolo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (110 reviews)
The price is Rp1.820.029
Rp2.248.939 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

10. Mango's Beachfront Resort
Mango's Beachfront Resort3.7 km from Nangsolo
7.6 out of 10, Good, (48 reviews)
The price is Rp641.332
Rp746.796 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

11. Le Charmé Suites
Le Charmé Suites8.6 km from Nangsolo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (93 reviews)
The price is Rp2.048.699
Rp2.323.047 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

12. Blue Rock Beach Resort
Blue Rock Beach Resort3.9 km from Nangsolo
6.4 out of 10, (240 reviews)
The price is Rp809.711
Rp919.186 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. Sleep and Stay Hotel
Sleep and Stay Hotel3.9 km from Nangsolo
7.2 out of 10, Good, (38 reviews)
The price is Rp366.475
Rp438.956 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

14. Court Meridian Hotel and Suites
Court Meridian Hotel and Suites7.8 km from Nangsolo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (323 reviews)
The price is Rp1.295.491
Rp1.323.995 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

15. Doña Manor Boutique Hotel
Doña Manor Boutique Hotel7.1 km from Nangsolo
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is Rp1.194.349
Rp1.485.610 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

17. Samba Bluewater Resort
Samba Bluewater Resort5.5 km from Nangsolo
7.4 out of 10, Good, (13 reviews)
The price is Rp893.283
Rp1.028.981 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

18. Vista Marina Hotel and Resort
Vista Marina Hotel and Resort7.2 km from Nangsolo
7.0 out of 10, Good, (99 reviews)
The price is Rp1.205.703
Rp1.234.207 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. Subic Bay Travelers Hotel & Event Center
Subic Bay Travelers Hotel & Event Center7.8 km from Nangsolo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (98 reviews)
The price is Rp1.132.372
Rp1.274.113 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

20. The Aurora Subic Hotel Managed by HII
The Aurora Subic Hotel Managed by HII7.6 km from Nangsolo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (69 reviews)
The price is Rp1.536.347
Rp1.841.394 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.


































































