
Search Hotels Near Natuurtuin, The Hague
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Natuurtuin hotels

1. Golden Tulip Zoetermeer - Den Haag
Golden Tulip Zoetermeer - Den Haag2 km from Natuurtuin
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (498 reviews)
The price is Rp1.563.242
Rp2.000.950 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Van der Valk Hotel Den Haag Wassenaar
Van der Valk Hotel Den Haag Wassenaar8.2 km from Natuurtuin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is Rp1.485.970
Rp1.988.332 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. WestCord Hotel Delft
WestCord Hotel Delft7.1 km from Natuurtuin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (715 reviews)
The price is Rp1.765.316
Rp2.317.856 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Wings-Rotterdam
Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Wings-Rotterdam12.2 km from Natuurtuin
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (476 reviews)
The price is Rp1.455.384
Rp1.855.651 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Van der Valk Hotel Delft A4
Van der Valk Hotel Delft A410.6 km from Natuurtuin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (262 reviews)
The price is Rp1.842.258
Rp2.289.927 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Polderhuis Bed & Breakfast
Polderhuis Bed & Breakfast8.4 km from Natuurtuin
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is Rp2.001.397
Rp2.629.609 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Riva Hotel The Hague
Riva Hotel The Hague7 km from Natuurtuin
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (548 reviews)
The price is Rp1.427.533
Rp1.977.826 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. The Social Hub Delft
The Social Hub Delft8.6 km from Natuurtuin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (347 reviews)
The price is Rp1.674.780
Rp2.208.868 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Hotel de Koophandel
Hotel de Koophandel8 km from Natuurtuin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is Rp2.315.216
Rp2.983.795 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Residence Inn by Marriott The Hague
Residence Inn by Marriott The Hague9.4 km from Natuurtuin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (171 reviews)
The price is Rp2.120.429
Rp2.816.230 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. De Plesman Hotel The Hague
De Plesman Hotel The Hague11.3 km from Natuurtuin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is Rp2.324.125
Rp3.062.702 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Townhouse Den Haag
Townhouse Den Haag9.7 km from Natuurtuin
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (144 reviews)
The price is Rp1.241.120
Rp1.805.728 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Hotel Arsenaal Delft
Hotel Arsenaal Delft8.4 km from Natuurtuin
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (437 reviews)
The price is Rp3.259.534
Rp4.125.859 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

14. Fletcher Hotel Rotterdam-Airport
Fletcher Hotel Rotterdam-Airport12.3 km from Natuurtuin
7.8 out of 10, Good, (186 reviews)
The price is Rp1.143.890
Rp1.473.945 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Cove Centrum
Cove Centrum9.8 km from Natuurtuin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is Rp1.507.302
Rp2.075.119 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Hotel Kobalt
Hotel Kobalt10.7 km from Natuurtuin
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is Rp1.618.836
Rp2.461.360 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Breathe Boutique hotel Leiden
Breathe Boutique hotel Leiden11.7 km from Natuurtuin
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is Rp1.884.128
Rp2.470.284 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. YAYS The Hague Willemspark by Numa
YAYS The Hague Willemspark by Numa10.1 km from Natuurtuin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is Rp1.893.979
Rp2.542.998 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. ibis budget Rotterdam The Hague Airport
ibis budget Rotterdam The Hague Airport12.3 km from Natuurtuin
7.8 out of 10, Good, (683 reviews)
The price is Rp1.105.355
Rp1.409.420 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Nordseka hotel The Hague Voorburg
Nordseka hotel The Hague Voorburg6.5 km from Natuurtuin
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (164 reviews)
The price is Rp1.193.281
Rp1.709.339 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Natuurtuin Hotel Reviews

WestCord Hotel Delft
10/10 Excellent



































































