Entire home

Vor5251aa: 6 Bed, Oversized Toy, Gaming Loft

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Close to Orlando International Premium Outlets, Vor5251aa: 6 Bed, Oversized Toy, Gaming Loft provides amenities such as a playground. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi

You may also like

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Orlando is home to Vor5251aa: 6 Bed, Oversized Toy, Gaming Loft. Orlando International Premium Outlets and Pointe Orlando are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's popular attractions can visit Universal Orlando Resort and Universal CityWalk. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Camping World Stadium or Kia Center. Visit our Orlando travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Orlando
Map
5251 Asterisk Avenue, Orlando, FL, 32819

What's nearby

  • A large truck with oversized tires parked in a lot.
    Fun Spot America
    18 min walk - 1.5 km
  • A shopping center with a prominent tower labeled "Prime Outlets international" and a Starbucks Coffee nearby.
    Orlando International Premium Outlets
    4 min drive - 2.1 km
  • Orlando Outlet Marketplace
    13 min walk - 1.2 km
  • Capone's Dinner Show
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Universal Epic Universe
    3 min drive - 1.4 km

Getting around

  • Orlando Station
    18 min drive
  • Sand Lake Road Station
    26 min drive
  • Orlando International Airport (MCO)
    28 min drive

Restaurants

  • 7-Eleven
    14 min walk
  • McDonald's
    19 min walk
  • Sonic Drive-In
    13 min walk
  • Taco Bell
    3 min drive
  • Pollo Tropical
    14 min walk

About this property

Vor5251aa: 6 Bed, Oversized Toy, Gaming Loft

  • Holiday home near Orlando International Premium Outlets
  • Vor5251aa: 6 Bed, Oversized Toy, Gaming Loft provides a playground and more. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks include:
    • Free self-parking
    • Ping pong
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Vor5251aa: 6 Bed, Oversized Toy, Gaming Loft offer comforts, such as private pools, in addition to
  • Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
  • Cots/infant beds and phones

Frequently asked questions

Is Vor5251aa: 6 Bed, Oversized Toy, Gaming Loft pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Vor5251aa: 6 Bed, Oversized Toy, Gaming Loft?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Vor5251aa: 6 Bed, Oversized Toy, Gaming Loft?

Check-in begins at 4 PM.

What time is check-out at Vor5251aa: 6 Bed, Oversized Toy, Gaming Loft?

Checkout is at 10 AM.

Where is Vor5251aa: 6 Bed, Oversized Toy, Gaming Loft located?

Situated in Orlando, this holiday home is within 1 mi (2 km) of Orlando Outlet Marketplace and Orlando International Premium Outlets. Universal Orlando Resort and Universal CityWalk are also within 3 miles (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.