
Search Hotels Near Cavalli Beach, Taviano
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cavalli Beach hotels

1. Villa Giovanna
Villa Giovanna1.2 km from Cavalli Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp578.159
Rp635.975 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

2. Petra Bianca
Petra Bianca11.7 km from Cavalli Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is Rp1.285.688
Rp1.414.176 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Palazzo Senape De Pace
Palazzo Senape De Pace9.9 km from Cavalli Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is Rp937.213
Rp1.030.934 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

4. Palazzo Castriota
Palazzo Castriota11 km from Cavalli Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is Rp1.413.368
Rp1.554.786 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Domus Dejana
Domus Dejana9.7 km from Cavalli Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is Rp861.913
Rp988.510 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Il Giardino della Regina
Il Giardino della Regina9.7 km from Cavalli Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is Rp1.081.459
Rp1.189.605 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Villarancia – Luxury B&B
Villarancia – Luxury B&B11.2 km from Cavalli Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp1.785.168
Rp1.963.685 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Victoria Palace Hotel & Zen Wellness
Victoria Palace Hotel & Zen Wellness8.9 km from Cavalli Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (169 reviews)
The price is Rp2.223.548
Rp2.445.903 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

9. Marilu B&B
Marilu B&B12.8 km from Cavalli Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp1.497.405
Rp1.647.145 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Palazzo Fasti
Palazzo Fasti13.6 km from Cavalli Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp1.810.732
Rp1.991.806 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. La Staffa B&B Ristorante
La Staffa B&B Ristorante19.9 km from Cavalli Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is Rp1.493.953
Rp1.643.348 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Barone Liberty & Luxury SPA-Boutique Hotel
Barone Liberty & Luxury SPA-Boutique Hotel9.4 km from Cavalli Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp1.413.258
Rp1.554.584 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. Palazzo Bove 2 - Villa Dagmar
Palazzo Bove 2 - Villa Dagmar19.8 km from Cavalli Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp1.487.640
Rp1.636.404 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Palazzo Balsamo
Palazzo Balsamo9.8 km from Cavalli Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is Rp1.807.483
Rp1.988.231 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

16. Agriturismo Paradiso
Agriturismo Paradiso11.3 km from Cavalli Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp1.194.606
Rp1.314.066 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. POPULA - The Lifestyle Hotel
POPULA - The Lifestyle Hotel9.7 km from Cavalli Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is Rp1.332.760
Rp1.466.097 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Hotel 33 Baroni
Hotel 33 Baroni9.6 km from Cavalli Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (129 reviews)
The price is Rp1.250.444
Rp1.375.488 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Hotel Risberg
Hotel Risberg7.4 km from Cavalli Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is Rp1.044.653
Rp1.149.119 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

20. Antico Palazzo Spinola
Antico Palazzo Spinola9.8 km from Cavalli Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is Rp1.339.783
Rp1.514.320 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Cavalli Beach Hotel Reviews

Villa Giovanna
8/10 Good

DIMORA LE SITE
10/10 Excellent






























































