
Search Hotels Near Coral Market, Jeddah
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
20 Oct - 21 OctTomorrow
21 Oct - 22 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Coral Market hotels




1. Iridium 70 Hotel
Iridium 70 HotelAziziyah, 3.2 km from Coral Market
NADEEM
Rp1.120.568
Rp1.353.085 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




2. Warwick Hotel Al Safa – Jeddah
Warwick Hotel Al Safa – JeddahAl-Safa, 1.5 km from Coral Market
Abdul Haseeb
Rp1.069.140
Rp1.291.047 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




3. Sunday Jeddah Hotel
Sunday Jeddah Hotel1.5 km from Coral Market
Ibrahima
Rp670.436
Rp790.276 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




4. WA hotel
WA hotelAl-Safa, 1.5 km from Coral Market
Joy
Rp1.367.373
Rp1.651.103 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Bram Hotel Suites
Bram Hotel SuitesAl-Safa, 1.9 km from Coral Market
MOHAMMED
Rp1.233.623
Rp1.454.136 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Dancenter Jeddah Near King Fahd's Fountain
Dancenter Jeddah Near King Fahd's Fountain1.6 km from Coral Market
Ziggy
Rp572.997
Rp675.421 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. GOLDEN NEW UMU ALQURAA Hotel
GOLDEN NEW UMU ALQURAA HotelAl-Safa, 1.3 km from Coral Market
Rp736.278
Rp867.888 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




8. Vasa Plus Hotel
Vasa Plus HotelAl-Safa, 2.5 km from Coral Market
Noorul
Rp844.577
Rp995.545 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




9. Iwan Alandalusia Serviced Apartments - Economic
Iwan Alandalusia Serviced Apartments - EconomicAziziyah, 2.4 km from Coral Market
Rp691.738
Rp815.386 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




10. Akarem Alsafa Serviced Apartments
Akarem Alsafa Serviced ApartmentsAl-Safa, 0.4 km from Coral Market
Mohammed Bilal
Rp688.521
Rp811.594 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




11. Al Fursan United Serviced Apartments
Al Fursan United Serviced ApartmentsAl-Safa, 3 km from Coral Market
Mohammad
Rp705.055
Rp831.083 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




12. Lamsat Al Khair Serviced Apartments
Lamsat Al Khair Serviced Apartments1.5 km from Coral Market
Osman
Rp668.320
Rp787.782 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




13. Atana Park
Atana Park2.9 km from Coral Market
Rp856.989
Rp1.010.176 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




14. Akarim Al Waha Serviced Apartments
Akarim Al Waha Serviced Apartments2.4 km from Coral Market
Rp550.817
Rp649.275 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




15. Kayan Serviced Apartments
Kayan Serviced Apartments2.8 km from Coral Market
Kayan Serviced Apartments



16. Arjan Park Al Manar
Arjan Park Al Manar2.8 km from Coral Market
Rp1.250.456
Rp1.473.999 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




17. Alhalm Aljamel Serviced Apartments
Alhalm Aljamel Serviced Apartments2.4 km from Coral Market
Rp623.304
Rp734.720 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




18. jumayra layn
jumayra laynAl-Safa, 1.6 km from Coral Market
Rp645.668
Rp761.081 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




19. Jumeirah Line Serviced Apartments
Jumeirah Line Serviced ApartmentsAl-Safa, 1.6 km from Coral Market
Rp22.844.864
Rp26.928.384 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




20. Clarion Hotel Jeddah Airport
Clarion Hotel Jeddah AirportAl Marwah, 6.8 km from Coral Market
Qazi M
Rp1.504.724
Rp1.816.967 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
Top Coral Market Hotel Reviews
Warwick Hotel Al Safa – Jeddah
10/10 Excellent
"Clean and minted rooms, friendly and helpful staff"
Sunday Jeddah Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice and friendly staff"
Iridium 70 Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Great"
Bram Hotel Suites
10/10 Excellent
"Great service and taken care guests. Innovation is there and cool reception. Thank you everyone."
Dar Al Sanaa Serviced Apartments
10/10 Excellent
"Over all it's Excellent place to live,"
Dancenter Jeddah Near King Fahd's Fountain
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing hotel … I highly recommend when you’re in Jeddah , I love my time there "
Other attractions near Coral Market
Al Yasmin Mall
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Al Yasmin Mall during your stay in Jeddah.
Al Ahli Soccer Academy
Explore the campus of Al Ahli Soccer Academy during your visit to Jeddah.
Sari Street
8.4/10 (163 reviews)
During your visit to Jeddah, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Sari Street.
Thalia Street
8.8/10 (199 reviews)
During your trip to Jeddah, you can enjoy retail therapy at Thalia Street. Experience the area's art scene and museums.
Serafi Megamall
You can search for that perfect souvenir at Serafi Megamall during your trip to Jeddah.
Shallaby Museum of Traditional Handicrafts & Hejazi Heritage
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Shallaby Museum of Traditional Handicrafts & Hejazi Heritage during your travels in Jeddah. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
Cenomi Jeddah Park
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Cenomi Jeddah Park during your visit to Jeddah.
Al Taybat International City Museum of Science and Information
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Al Taybat International City Museum of Science and Information in Jeddah.