
Search Hotels Near La Casa Ecológica de Botellas, Puerto Iguazú
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for La Casa Ecológica de Botellas hotels




1. Posada 21 Oranges
Posada 21 OrangesZona Granja, 1.2 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Ma.Anastacia
Rp1.407.752
Rp1.492.728 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




2. Posada del Chamán Iguazú
Posada del Chamán IguazúZona Granja, 1.3 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Jan
Rp723.200
Rp808.176 total
31 Oct - 1 Nov




3. Awasi Iguazú
Awasi Iguazú2.7 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Anna
Rp22.780.800
Rp22.938.819 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct




4. IGUAZU JUNGLE HOTEL
IGUAZU JUNGLE HOTELVilla Catorce, 2.2 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Tomoko
Rp2.435.757
Rp2.518.021 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




5. Marín Apartments
Marín ApartmentsDowntown Iguazú, 2.1 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Tatiana
Rp988.524
Rp1.070.969 total
28 Oct - 29 Oct




6. Arcoíris Residencial
Arcoíris ResidencialComandante Andresito, 1.3 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Nicolas
Rp878.688
Rp960.771 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




7. Mercure Iguazu Hotel Iru
Mercure Iguazu Hotel Iru1.9 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Helen
Rp3.093.488
Rp3.214.262 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov




8. Hotel Saint George
Hotel Saint GeorgeComandante Andresito, 1.7 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Bernard
Rp2.259.096
Rp2.380.232 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




9. Loi Suites Iguazú Hotel
Loi Suites Iguazú Hotel2.6 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Dianna
Rp7.079.268
Rp7.236.564 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




10. Iguazú Grand Hotel
Iguazú Grand Hotel1.1 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
lidia
Rp5.333.600
Rp5.490.896 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




11. La Aldea de la Selva Lodge
La Aldea de la Selva Lodge1.1 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Glaucia
Rp1.919.690
Rp2.035.944 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Guaminí Misión Hotel
Guaminí Misión HotelRivera del Paraná, 2.7 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Emily
Rp1.604.952
Rp1.757.909 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov




13. Palma Real Posada
Palma Real PosadaComandante Andresito, 1.2 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
doug
Rp1.448.957
Rp1.533.933 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov




14. Falls Iguazú Hotel & Spa
Falls Iguazú Hotel & Spa1.1 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Fernanda
Rp4.881.600
Rp5.038.896 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct




15. Selvaje lodge Iguazu
Selvaje lodge Iguazu1.7 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Andra
Rp4.972.846
Rp5.089.824 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov




16. El Pueblito Iguazu
El Pueblito IguazuZona Granja, 1.1 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Yumei
Rp1.493.282
Rp1.575.365 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




17. Tierra Guarani Lodge de Selva
Tierra Guarani Lodge de Selva1.3 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Ireneusz
Rp2.050.272
Rp2.167.792 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Tekoa Lodge de Selva
Tekoa Lodge de SelvaZona Granja, 1.6 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Diana
Rp1.333.936
Rp1.455.072 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct




19. INGA by DOT Suites
INGA by DOT SuitesAlmirante Brown, 2.1 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Asif
Rp1.053.255
Rp1.137.869 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct




20. Z Hotel Boutique
Z Hotel BoutiqueSanta Maria de Iguazú, 1 km from La Casa Ecológica de Botellas
Yamila
Rp1.645.280
Rp1.730.256 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

