
Hotels near Berlin-Karow Station, Berlin
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Berlin-Karow Station hotels

1. Vienna House by Wyndham Andel's Berlin
Vienna House by Wyndham Andel's Berlin9.6 km from Berlin-Karow Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,080 reviews)
The price is Rp1.549.964
Rp1.782.846 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Living Hotel Weißensee
Living Hotel Weißensee6.8 km from Berlin-Karow Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.704.079
Rp1.960.116 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

3. H24 Berlin Lichtenberg
H24 Berlin LichtenbergLichtenberg, 9.9 km from Berlin-Karow Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (300 reviews)
The price is Rp1.919.823
Rp2.593.209 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. BENSIMON apartments Prenzlauer Berg
BENSIMON apartments Prenzlauer BergPrenzlauer Berg, 9.5 km from Berlin-Karow Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is Rp2.113.097
Rp3.415.406 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. H+ Hotel 4 Youth Berlin Mitte
H+ Hotel 4 Youth Berlin Mitte9.5 km from Berlin-Karow Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (827 reviews)
The price is Rp1.747.363
Rp2.009.875 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Holiday Inn Berlin City Center East Prenzlauer Berg by IHG
Holiday Inn Berlin City Center East Prenzlauer Berg by IHGPrenzlauer Berg, 7.9 km from Berlin-Karow Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.571.538
Rp1.807.765 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Oderberger Berlin
Hotel Oderberger BerlinPrenzlauer Berg, 9.4 km from Berlin-Karow Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (379 reviews)
The price is Rp2.959.321
Rp3.403.817 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. AC Hotel by Marriott Berlin Humboldthain Park
AC Hotel by Marriott Berlin Humboldthain Park9.2 km from Berlin-Karow Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (333 reviews)
The price is Rp1.499.590
Rp1.724.904 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Old Town Hotel Berlin
Old Town Hotel BerlinPrenzlauer Berg, 9.6 km from Berlin-Karow Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (596 reviews)
The price is Rp1.383.871
Rp1.591.798 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

10. smartments Berlin Prenzlauer Berg
smartments Berlin Prenzlauer BergPrenzlauer Berg, 9.4 km from Berlin-Karow Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (138 reviews)
The price is Rp1.136.053
Rp1.306.744 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Berlin-Karow Station Hotel Reviews

Hotel Oderberger Berlin
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Berlin-Karow Station
Berlin-Karow Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 3,019 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 366 hotels |
Lowest Price | Rp1.306.744 |
Highest Price | Rp3.415.406 |





































