
Search Hotels Near Yorba Regional Park, Anaheim
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Yorba Regional Park hotels

1. Ayres Suites Yorba Linda
Ayres Suites Yorba Linda2.6 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,547 reviews)
The price is Rp2.160.259
Rp2.380.497 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Residence Inn Anaheim Hills Yorba Linda
Residence Inn Anaheim Hills Yorba LindaAnaheim Hills, 1.5 km from Yorba Regional Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (881 reviews)
The price is Rp2.198.991
Rp2.533.127 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Fairfield Inn by Marriott Anaheim Hills Orange County
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Anaheim Hills Orange CountyAnaheim Hills, 2.5 km from Yorba Regional Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp1.901.296
Rp2.193.905 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Motel 6 Anaheim Hills
Motel 6 Anaheim HillsAnaheim Hills, 2.2 km from Yorba Regional Park
6.0 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.454.538
Rp1.672.719 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Studio 6 Anaheim Hills, CA
Studio 6 Anaheim Hills, CAAnaheim Hills, 2.2 km from Yorba Regional Park
5.6 out of 10, (189 reviews)
The price is Rp1.727.298
Rp1.986.420 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Fairfield Inn by Marriott & Suites Chino
Fairfield Inn by Marriott & Suites Chino14.4 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is Rp2.274.818
Rp2.501.163 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Ayres Hotel Orange
Ayres Hotel OrangeAnaheim Resort, 14.4 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,177 reviews)
The price is Rp2.438.474
Rp2.687.076 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

8. Ayres Hotel Anaheim
Ayres Hotel AnaheimPlatinum Triangle, 12.3 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,416 reviews)
The price is Rp2.176.625
Rp2.551.943 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Ontario - Chino Hills by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Ontario - Chino Hills by IHG13.1 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,148 reviews)
The price is Rp1.909.320
Rp2.142.161 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Best Western Corona Hotel & Suites
Best Western Corona Hotel & Suites15.3 km from Yorba Regional Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,413 reviews)
The price is Rp1.437.445
Rp1.583.992 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Courtyard by Marriott Chino Hills
Courtyard by Marriott Chino Hills13.4 km from Yorba Regional Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (151 reviews)
The price is Rp1.865.678
Rp2.098.887 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. The Richland
The Richland11.7 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is Rp6.389.096
Rp7.028.006 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

13. Aspire Inn & Suites Orange
Aspire Inn & Suites Orange8.2 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,051 reviews)
The price is Rp1.982.056
Rp2.180.262 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Anaheim Placentia/Fullerton
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Anaheim Placentia/Fullerton10.3 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.765.786
Rp3.047.758 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Chase Suites Hotel Brea-Fullerton
Chase Suites Hotel Brea-Fullerton9.3 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp2.700.324
Rp2.970.357 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Fullerton Marriott at California State University
Fullerton Marriott at California State University10.5 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.453.783
Rp2.703.946 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. City Express by Marriott Placentia Anaheim
City Express by Marriott Placentia Anaheim9.6 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.432.904
Rp2.676.195 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Wyndham Anaheim
Wyndham AnaheimAnaheim Resort, 15.3 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,887 reviews)
The price is Rp3.075.824
Rp3.598.714 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Holiday Inn Express Fullerton - Anaheim by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Fullerton - Anaheim by IHG14.6 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,141 reviews)
The price is Rp2.145.712
Rp2.364.468 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. DoubleTree by Hilton Fullerton
DoubleTree by Hilton Fullerton10.3 km from Yorba Regional Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.409.016
Rp2.654.614 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Yorba Regional Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ayres Suites Yorba Linda | 9.6 Exceptional 1,547 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residence Inn Anaheim Hills Yorba Linda | 8.8 Excellent 881 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield Inn by Marriott Anaheim Hills Orange County | 8.6 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Motel 6 Anaheim Hills | 6.0 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Studio 6 Anaheim Hills, CA | 5.6 189 reviews | View |
Top Yorba Regional Park Hotel Reviews

Ayres Suites Yorba Linda
10/10 Excellent





































































