
Search Hotels in Vila Sao Francisco, Bauru
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Vila Sao Francisco hotels

1. Nacional Inn Bauru
Nacional Inn Bauru2.9 km from Vila Sao Francisco
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (505 reviews)
The price is Rp950.441
Rp969.450 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

2. Blue Tree Towers Bauru
Blue Tree Towers Bauru3.1 km from Vila Sao Francisco
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp924.685
Rp943.169 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

3. Astron Hotel Bauru by Nobile
Astron Hotel Bauru by Nobile1.6 km from Vila Sao Francisco
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (800 reviews)
The price is Rp911.340
Rp929.567 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

4. Comfort Hotel Bauru
Comfort Hotel BauruCentro, 2.8 km from Vila Sao Francisco
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (450 reviews)
The price is Rp1.184.390
Rp1.208.078 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

5. Intercity Bauru
Intercity BauruJardim Europa, 3.5 km from Vila Sao Francisco
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (696 reviews)
The price is Rp854.196
Rp871.280 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. Bauru Office Hotel
Bauru Office HotelJardim Estoril, 1.9 km from Vila Sao Francisco
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is Rp1.055.614
Rp1.076.718 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

7. Biazi Plaza Hotel
Biazi Plaza HotelCentro, 3.3 km from Vila Sao Francisco
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (199 reviews)
The price is Rp1.313.991
Rp1.340.263 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

8. Obeid Plaza Hotel
Obeid Plaza Hotel2.2 km from Vila Sao Francisco
7.8 out of 10, Good, (114 reviews)
The price is Rp1.105.215
Rp1.127.324 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

9. Flat Saint Paul Residence
Flat Saint Paul Residence1.9 km from Vila Sao Francisco
6.8 out of 10, (57 reviews)
The price is Rp965.527
Rp984.838 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

10. Fenícia Palace Hotel
Fenícia Palace HotelCentro, 2.5 km from Vila Sao Francisco
7.8 out of 10, Good, (67 reviews)
The price is Rp835.688
Rp852.401 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

11. Martha Office Hotel
Martha Office HotelCentro, 2.5 km from Vila Sao Francisco
7.6 out of 10, Good, (118 reviews)
The price is Rp703.743
Rp717.812 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

12. Blue Tree Garden Bauru
Blue Tree Garden Bauru3.1 km from Vila Sao Francisco
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (388 reviews)
The price is Rp965.816
Rp985.125 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

13. Astor Hotel
Astor Hotel2.6 km from Vila Sao Francisco
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (55 reviews)
The price is Rp975.363
Rp1.174.340 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

14. Ômega Flat
Ômega Flat3 km from Vila Sao Francisco
7.6 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp1.013.396
Rp1.033.664 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

15. ALLIANCE HOTEL
ALLIANCE HOTEL3.3 km from Vila Sao Francisco
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (53 reviews)
The price is Rp1.200.217
Rp1.224.228 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

16. Hostel Bauru
Hostel BauruCentro, 2.1 km from Vila Sao Francisco
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is Rp209.960
Rp428.319 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

17. Zuccaro Studio
Zuccaro StudioHigienópolis, 3.4 km from Vila Sao Francisco
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is Rp682.907
Rp696.566 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

18. Xavi Studio
Xavi Studio3.4 km from Vila Sao Francisco
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is Rp627.030
Rp711.351 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Ipê Rosa Hotel
Ipê Rosa Hotel2.1 km from Vila Sao Francisco
6.4 out of 10, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp675.545
Rp689.056 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Kitnets Vitória Régia
Kitnets Vitória Régia2.8 km from Vila Sao Francisco
The price is Rp809.297
Rp825.483 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families in Vila Sao Francisco
The price is Rp950.441
Rp969.450 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
Where to stay in Vila Sao Francisco
Find the best Vila Sao Francisco areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Photo by Kacy Kish
Open Photo by Kacy Kish
Vila Antarctica
If you're spending some time in Vila Antarctica, Boulevard Shopping Nacoes and Celina Lourdes Alves Neves Municipal Theater are top sights worth seeing.

Photo by Kacy Kish
Open Photo by Kacy Kish
Centro
When in Centro, you can plan a visit to Boulevard Shopping Nacoes and Portugal Square, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.
Jardim Estoril
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Jardim Estoril and surrounding area, you can visit Portugal Square and Bauru Community Forest.
Higienópolis
Higienópolis might not have many top sights, but SESC Bauru and Parque Vitoria Regia are two attractions nearby that you can check out.
Jardim Paulista
Jardim Paulista might not have many top sights, but Portugal Square and Bauru Community Forest are two attractions nearby that you can check out.

































































