
Search Hotels Near Villa Torrigiani, Capannori
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Villa Torrigiani hotels

1. La Fornace del Sole
La Fornace del SoleCamigliano, 2.6 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is Rp1.509.940
Rp1.741.938 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Fattoria Gambaro di Petrognano
Fattoria Gambaro di Petrognano2.5 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is Rp1.620.185
Rp1.863.208 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. Residenza FillAnfi
Residenza FillAnfi9.5 km from Villa Torrigiani
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is Rp1.632.385
Rp1.937.382 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

4. San Luca Palace Hotel
San Luca Palace Hotel10.2 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (490 reviews)
The price is Rp1.590.520
Rp1.931.751 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Hotel San Marco
Hotel San Marco8.6 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (701 reviews)
The price is Rp1.984.607
Rp2.324.826 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Albergo Celide
Albergo Celide9.2 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (920 reviews)
The price is Rp2.153.906
Rp2.551.637 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Villa Catelli B&B
Villa Catelli B&B8.7 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is Rp1.126.696
Rp1.381.124 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. La Monastica Resort & Spa
La Monastica Resort & Spa9.8 km from Villa Torrigiani
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is Rp5.327.785
Rp6.022.573 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Lucca Hostel & Rooms San Frediano
Lucca Hostel & Rooms San Frediano9.4 km from Villa Torrigiani
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is Rp1.564.876
Rp1.842.871 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

10. Villa Fedora Luxury Suites
Villa Fedora Luxury Suites9.1 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is Rp1.431.490
Rp1.716.397 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Best Western Grand Hotel Guinigi
Best Western Grand Hotel Guinigi7.7 km from Villa Torrigiani
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (585 reviews)
The price is Rp2.296.566
Rp2.708.937 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

12. Il Seminario Bed and Breakfast
Il Seminario Bed and Breakfast9.6 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (181 reviews)
The price is Rp1.215.291
Rp1.478.972 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. EXE Toscana
EXE Toscana11.1 km from Villa Torrigiani
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (859 reviews)
The price is Rp1.403.769
Rp1.726.406 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Villa Nadar Hotel B&B
Villa Nadar Hotel B&B10.9 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is Rp1.656.907
Rp1.883.351 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Palazzo Dipinto
Palazzo Dipinto10 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (457 reviews)
The price is Rp4.234.300
Rp4.840.010 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Le Dimore del Borgo
Le Dimore del Borgo9.2 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (133 reviews)
The price is Rp2.099.632
Rp2.451.354 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Il Pozzo di Santa Zita
Il Pozzo di Santa Zita9.6 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is Rp1.753.474
Rp2.070.580 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. Residenza Centro Storico
Residenza Centro Storico9.8 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (82 reviews)
The price is Rp1.373.779
Rp1.652.915 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Hotel Ilaria
Hotel Ilaria9.3 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp1.605.543
Rp1.948.358 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Borgo Giusto Tuscany
Borgo Giusto Tuscany13.2 km from Villa Torrigiani
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is Rp1.030.964
Rp1.134.060 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Villa Torrigiani
![]() La Fornace del SoleCamigliano, 2.6 km from Villa Torrigiani | ![]() Fattoria Gambaro di Petrognano2.5 km from Villa Torrigiani | ![]() Residenza FillAnfi9.5 km from Villa Torrigiani | ![]() San Luca Palace Hotel10.2 km from Villa Torrigiani | ![]() Hotel San Marco8.6 km from Villa Torrigiani |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 32 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 79 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 490 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 701 reviews |
The price is Rp1.509.940 Rp1.741.938 total includes taxes & fees 4 Nov - 5 Nov | The price is Rp1.620.185 Rp1.863.208 total includes taxes & fees 7 Nov - 8 Nov | The price is Rp1.632.385 Rp1.937.382 total includes taxes & fees 20 Nov - 21 Nov | The price is Rp1.590.520 Rp1.931.751 total includes taxes & fees 5 Nov - 6 Nov | The price is Rp1.984.607 Rp2.324.826 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Villa Torrigiani Hotel Reviews

Villa La Preziosa
10/10 Excellent

Best Western Grand Hotel Guinigi
10/10 Excellent



























































