
Search Hotels Near Bunker del Carmel, Barcelona
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bunker del Carmel hotels

1. Hotel Boutique Mirlo Barcelona
Hotel Boutique Mirlo Barcelona2.3 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (156 reviews)
The price is Rp4.377.204
Rp5.349.917 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. El Palauet Modernist Suites Barcelona
El Palauet Modernist Suites Barcelonala Vila de Gràcia, 2.4 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is Rp17.951.669
Rp20.281.520 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

3. Be Mate Paseo de Gracia
Be Mate Paseo de Graciala Vila de Gràcia, 2.4 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (238 reviews)
The price is Rp3.051.968
Rp3.669.063 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Seventy Barcelona
Seventy BarcelonaDreta de l'Eixample, 2.3 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp3.868.759
Rp4.630.129 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

5. Bonavista Apartments - Passeig de Gracia
Bonavista Apartments - Passeig de Graciala Vila de Gràcia, 2.3 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (433 reviews)
The price is Rp2.927.595
Rp5.061.367 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Occidental Diagonal 414
Occidental Diagonal 414Dreta de l'Eixample, 2.3 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp2.685.182
Rp3.328.194 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. ABaC Hotel Boutique 5 GL
ABaC Hotel Boutique 5 GL2.3 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (189 reviews)
The price is Rp5.703.630
Rp6.808.984 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia
Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia1.7 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is Rp3.610.825
Rp4.346.402 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. La Casa Del Sol Hotel
La Casa Del Sol Hotella Vila de Gràcia, 2 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is Rp2.282.014
Rp2.822.293 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Hotel Well and Come Barcelona
Hotel Well and Come BarcelonaDreta de l'Eixample, 2.2 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp3.113.415
Rp3.799.250 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. Hotel Casa Fuster
Hotel Casa Fusterla Vila de Gràcia, 2.3 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is Rp5.289.122
Rp6.353.026 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. Enjoybcn Gaudi Apartments
Enjoybcn Gaudi ApartmentsLa Sagrada Familia, 1.8 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (426 reviews)
The price is Rp3.636.455
Rp6.549.973 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Hotel Ronda Lesseps
Hotel Ronda Lesseps1.6 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (531 reviews)
The price is Rp1.681.013
Rp2.223.392 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. Suites Center Barcelona
Suites Center Barcelonala Vila de Gràcia, 2.4 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (224 reviews)
The price is Rp4.741.971
Rp5.528.246 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. BYPILLOW Flamant
BYPILLOW Flamant1.5 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is Rp2.229.562
Rp2.764.596 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

16. Aparthotel Silver
Aparthotel Silverla Vila de Gràcia, 2.1 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (663 reviews)
The price is Rp1.805.394
Rp2.500.681 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. HG City Suites Barcelona
HG City Suites Barcelona2.2 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (514 reviews)
The price is Rp2.320.000
Rp2.926.278 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Laramond Barcelona Rooms
Laramond Barcelona Rooms1.8 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (125 reviews)
The price is Rp2.134.315
Rp2.659.645 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Bonavista Apartments - Virreina
Bonavista Apartments - Virreinala Vila de Gràcia, 1.7 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (468 reviews)
The price is Rp2.190.987
Rp3.947.301 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Arcelon Hotel
Arcelon Hotel2.3 km from Bunker del Carmel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (804 reviews)
The price is Rp2.063.329
Rp2.644.156 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bunker del Carmel
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Boutique Mirlo Barcelona | 9.8 Exceptional 156 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() El Palauet Modernist Suites Barcelona | 9.8 Exceptional 36 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Be Mate Paseo de Gracia | 9.6 Exceptional 238 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Seventy Barcelona | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bonavista Apartments - Passeig de Gracia | 9.6 Exceptional 433 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Bunker del Carmel
The price is Rp2.367.670
Rp2.978.931 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Top Bunker del Carmel Hotel Reviews

Sercotel Rosellon
10/10 Excellent





























































































