
Search Hotels Near Carcassonne Golf, Carcassonne
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Carcassonne Golf hotels

1. Résidence Carmina
Résidence Carmina3.2 km from Carcassonne Golf
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (125 reviews)
The price is Rp1.031.023
Rp1.231.533 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

2. Demeure Saint Louis
Demeure Saint Louis3.1 km from Carcassonne Golf
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is Rp3.023.892
Rp3.423.649 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

3. Entre Bastide et Cite
Entre Bastide et Cite2.4 km from Carcassonne Golf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is Rp2.133.938
Rp2.180.516 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Hotel de la Cité Carcassonne - MGallery Collection
Hotel de la Cité Carcassonne - MGallery CollectionCity of Carcassonne, 2.7 km from Carcassonne Golf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (940 reviews)
The price is Rp5.132.178
Rp5.796.469 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Hôtel Le Donjon - Coeur de la Cité Médiévale
Hôtel Le Donjon - Coeur de la Cité MédiévaleCity of Carcassonne, 2.8 km from Carcassonne Golf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is Rp1.777.070
Rp2.079.818 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Hôtel du Château & Spa Gemology
Hôtel du Château & Spa GemologyCity of Carcassonne, 3.1 km from Carcassonne Golf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (529 reviews)
The price is Rp2.112.574
Rp2.448.578 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Hôtel L'Etoile - Airport - A61
Hôtel L'Etoile - Airport - A612.6 km from Carcassonne Golf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is Rp1.292.387
Rp1.479.949 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

8. Appartement Lila
Appartement LilaBastide Saint-Louis, 2.5 km from Carcassonne Golf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is Rp1.416.656
Rp1.604.900 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hôtel Montmorency
Hôtel Montmorency3.1 km from Carcassonne Golf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (675 reviews)
The price is Rp1.159.835
Rp1.375.049 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. SOWELL COLLECTION Hôtel du Roi & SPA
SOWELL COLLECTION Hôtel du Roi & SPA2.8 km from Carcassonne Golf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (555 reviews)
The price is Rp1.491.216
Rp1.955.444 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

11. Hotel l'Aragon, à 50m de la cité de Carcassonne
Hotel l'Aragon, à 50m de la cité de Carcassonne3.2 km from Carcassonne Golf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (449 reviews)
The price is Rp1.446.397
Rp1.690.267 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Sowell Collection Hotel du Roi & Spa
Sowell Collection Hotel du Roi & Spa2.8 km from Carcassonne Golf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (200 reviews)
The price is Rp1.360.158
Rp1.647.271 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. Tribe Carcassonne
Tribe Carcassonne2.8 km from Carcassonne Golf
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.251.885
Rp1.501.820 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Hotel de la Bastide
Hotel de la BastideBastide Saint-Louis, 2.9 km from Carcassonne Golf
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (289 reviews)
The price is Rp1.049.411
Rp1.212.635 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. ibis budget Carcassonne Aéroport
ibis budget Carcassonne Aéroport2.5 km from Carcassonne Golf
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (392 reviews)
The price is Rp883.684
Rp1.030.375 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. ibis Carcassonne Centre la Cité
ibis Carcassonne Centre la Cité2.9 km from Carcassonne Golf
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (313 reviews)
The price is Rp1.343.936
Rp1.577.560 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Premiere Classe Carcassonne
Premiere Classe Carcassonne2.5 km from Carcassonne Golf
7.8 out of 10, Good, (429 reviews)
The price is Rp563.348
Rp666.261 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Les Cinq Lys
Les Cinq LysBastide Saint-Louis, 3 km from Carcassonne Golf
7.4 out of 10, Good, (29 reviews)
The price is Rp1.073.510
Rp1.258.220 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Château de Cavanac
Château de Cavanac2.7 km from Carcassonne Golf
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
The price is Rp1.826.894
Rp2.128.534 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. SOWELL HÔTELS Les Chevaliers
SOWELL HÔTELS Les Chevaliers2.9 km from Carcassonne Golf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (624 reviews)
The price is Rp1.104.605
Rp1.358.524 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Carcassonne Golf Hotel Reviews

Hotel du Pont Vieux, au pied de la Cité Médiévale
10/10 Excellent



































































