
Search Hotels in Cebalat, Kalaat El Andalous
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cebalat hotels

1. The Penthouse Suites Hotel
The Penthouse Suites Hotel4.2 km from Cebalat
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (262 reviews)
The price is Rp1.320.709
Rp1.507.076 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Hôtel Samarons
Hôtel Samarons4.4 km from Cebalat
7.4 out of 10, Good, (131 reviews)
The price is Rp1.273.292
Rp1.550.947 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Tunis Grand Hotel
Tunis Grand Hotel5.1 km from Cebalat
7.6 out of 10, Good, (210 reviews)
The price is Rp1.792.463
Rp2.122.440 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

4. Royal ASBU Hotel Tunis
Royal ASBU Hotel Tunis8.2 km from Cebalat
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (52 reviews)
The price is Rp3.011.929
Rp3.355.289 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

5. Tunis Marriott Hotel
Tunis Marriott Hotel7.8 km from Cebalat
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is Rp3.252.884
Rp3.663.711 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Hotel La Princesse
Hotel La Princesse6.2 km from Cebalat
7.4 out of 10, Good, (38 reviews)
The price is Rp1.194.810
Rp1.392.503 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

7. Sheraton Tunis Hotel
Sheraton Tunis Hotel7.5 km from Cebalat
7.8 out of 10, Good, (279 reviews)
The price is Rp3.403.420
Rp3.826.295 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Campanile El Mechtel
Campanile El Mechtel9.2 km from Cebalat
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (89 reviews)
The price is Rp1.151.892
Rp1.346.557 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

9. Maia Hotel Suites
Maia Hotel Suites11.1 km from Cebalat
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (367 reviews)
The price is Rp1.500.629
Rp1.675.064 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

10. Mövenpick Hotel du Lac Tunis
Mövenpick Hotel du Lac Tunis12 km from Cebalat
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (338 reviews)
The price is Rp3.751.779
Rp4.202.653 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

11. Chambres d hôtes El Menzah7
Chambres d hôtes El Menzah75.1 km from Cebalat
The price is Rp602.385
Rp704.309 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

12. The Residence Tunis
The Residence Tunis12.8 km from Cebalat
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (609 reviews)
The price is Rp4.849.137
Rp5.386.989 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. Carthage Thalasso Resort
Carthage Thalasso Resort12.9 km from Cebalat
7.8 out of 10, Good, (452 reviews)
The price is Rp1.929.728
Rp2.273.533 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

14. Concorde Paris
Concorde Paris11.3 km from Cebalat
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (308 reviews)
The price is Rp2.022.324
Rp2.334.044 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hôtel Le Consul
Hôtel Le Consul9.6 km from Cebalat
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (146 reviews)
The price is Rp997.974
Rp1.228.138 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

16. Golden Tulip El Mechtel
Golden Tulip El Mechtel9.7 km from Cebalat
7.4 out of 10, Good, (409 reviews)
The price is Rp1.878.233
Rp2.178.412 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

17. Acqua Viva Village
Acqua Viva Village11.7 km from Cebalat
6.4 out of 10, (626 reviews)
The price is Rp687.873
Rp920.596 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. El Hana International
El Hana International9.1 km from Cebalat
7.2 out of 10, Good, (58 reviews)
The price is Rp1.266.225
Rp1.469.631 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Résidence Le Consul
Résidence Le Consul9.7 km from Cebalat
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (250 reviews)
The price is Rp926.296
Rp1.102.508 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

20. Hotel Acropole Tunis
Hotel Acropole Tunis11.4 km from Cebalat
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (547 reviews)
The price is Rp1.671.418
Rp1.955.457 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Cebalat Hotel Reviews

Radisson Hotel Tunis, City Center
10/10 Excellent



































































