
Search Hotels Near Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon, Brussels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon hotels

1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 1.1 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (548 reviews)
The price is Rp2.840.691
Rp3.295.247 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.8 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp2.715.861
Rp3.155.437 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Made in Louise
Made in LouiseChatelain, 1.2 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (516 reviews)
The price is Rp1.774.697
Rp2.101.333 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.7 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp7.068.341
Rp8.030.215 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Midi Residence
Midi ResidenceSint-Gillis, 1.2 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is Rp2.691.407
Rp3.105.314 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Moxy Brussels City Center
Moxy Brussels City CenterIxelles, 0.8 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (486 reviews)
The price is Rp2.029.882
Rp2.387.141 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Thon Hotel Bristol Stephanie
Thon Hotel Bristol StephanieChatelain, 1 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp1.792.734
Rp2.121.535 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, < 0.1 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp3.171.691
Rp3.665.967 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels1.1 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
The price is Rp1.794.213
Rp2.123.257 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the World
Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the WorldEuropean Quarter, 0.6 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp4.313.500
Rp4.944.793 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Le Berger Latroupe Hotel
Le Berger Latroupe Hotel0.6 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp1.284.535
Rp1.552.352 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.6 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp2.055.256
Rp2.415.560 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGallery
Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGalleryIxelles, 0.5 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.936.080
Rp3.402.083 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp3.543.232
Rp4.082.093 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 0.9 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is Rp2.283.618
Rp2.671.325 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.6 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (673 reviews)
The price is Rp3.352.960
Rp3.868.956 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand Place
Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.6 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp1.924.763
Rp2.269.408 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.6 km from Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,903 reviews)
The price is Rp2.100.304
Rp2.465.902 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Church of Our Blessed Lady of the Sablon Hotel Reviews

Motel One Brussels
8/10 Good









































































