
Search Hotels Near Coca-Cola Park, Allentown
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Coca-Cola Park hotels

1. Staybridge Suites Allentown Bethlehem Airport by IHG
Staybridge Suites Allentown Bethlehem Airport by IHG2 km from Coca-Cola Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.940.659
Rp2.134.725 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Renaissance Allentown Hotel
Renaissance Allentown HotelHamilton District, 3.1 km from Coca-Cola Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (739 reviews)
The price is Rp2.339.673
Rp2.573.640 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Americus Hotel, Unscripted by Hyatt
Americus Hotel, Unscripted by HyattHamilton District, 3 km from Coca-Cola Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (749 reviews)
The price is Rp2.248.988
Rp2.473.887 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Comfort Inn & Suites Bethlehem Lehigh Valley Airport
Comfort Inn & Suites Bethlehem Lehigh Valley Airport3 km from Coca-Cola Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.407.250
Rp1.547.975 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

5. Best Western Allentown Bethlehem Lehigh Valley Inn & Suites
Best Western Allentown Bethlehem Lehigh Valley Inn & Suites2.9 km from Coca-Cola Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp1.339.780
Rp1.473.757 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Hilton Garden Inn Allentown Bethlehem Airport
Hilton Garden Inn Allentown Bethlehem Airport2.1 km from Coca-Cola Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp1.834.558
Rp2.018.013 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Ramada by Wyndham Allentown/Bethlehem
Ramada by Wyndham Allentown/Bethlehem3 km from Coca-Cola Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,148 reviews)
The price is Rp1.387.481
Rp1.526.229 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Sonesta ES Suites Allentown Bethlehem Airport
Sonesta ES Suites Allentown Bethlehem Airport3.1 km from Coca-Cola Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp1.291.064
Rp1.420.171 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Red Roof Inn Allentown Airport
Red Roof Inn Allentown Airport2.2 km from Coca-Cola Park
6.8 out of 10, (972 reviews)
The price is Rp1.197.418
Rp1.317.160 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Knights Inn Allentown
Knights Inn Allentown2.1 km from Coca-Cola Park
6.4 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp1.269.590
Rp1.396.548 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Econo Lodge Allentown North
Econo Lodge Allentown North2.3 km from Coca-Cola Park
5.4 out of 10, (820 reviews)
The price is Rp1.316.946
Rp1.466.825 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. Super 8 by Wyndham Allentown
Super 8 by Wyndham AllentownEastside, 0.8 km from Coca-Cola Park
4.6 out of 10, (983 reviews)
The price is Rp1.063.735
Rp1.170.108 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Homewood Suites by Hilton Allentown Bethlehem Center Valley
Homewood Suites by Hilton Allentown Bethlehem Center Valley8.4 km from Coca-Cola Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (716 reviews)
The price is Rp2.451.216
Rp2.696.337 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Allentown West
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Allentown West15.3 km from Coca-Cola Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (813 reviews)
The price is Rp1.911.640
Rp2.102.803 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hyatt Place Allentown / Lehigh Valley
Hyatt Place Allentown / Lehigh Valley13 km from Coca-Cola Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (829 reviews)
The price is Rp2.448.495
Rp2.693.344 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Allentown Bethlehem/Center Valley
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Allentown Bethlehem/Center Valley8.7 km from Coca-Cola Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is Rp2.268.939
Rp2.495.832 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. TownePlace Suites by Marriott Allentown West
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Allentown West12.3 km from Coca-Cola Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (164 reviews)
The price is Rp2.212.714
Rp2.433.986 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Bethlehem Arpt-Allentown Area
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Bethlehem Arpt-Allentown Area4.6 km from Coca-Cola Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp1.795.563
Rp1.975.118 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Home2 Suites By Hilton Allentown Bethlehem Airport
Home2 Suites By Hilton Allentown Bethlehem Airport4.3 km from Coca-Cola Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (862 reviews)
The price is Rp2.142.887
Rp2.357.175 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Hyatt House Allentown / Lehigh Valley
Hyatt House Allentown / Lehigh Valley13 km from Coca-Cola Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (514 reviews)
The price is Rp3.065.153
Rp3.371.668 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Coca-Cola Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Staybridge Suites Allentown Bethlehem Airport by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Renaissance Allentown Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 739 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Americus Hotel, Unscripted by Hyatt | 8.8 Excellent 749 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Inn & Suites Bethlehem Lehigh Valley Airport | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Allentown Bethlehem Lehigh Valley Inn & Suites | 8.4 Very good 1,004 reviews | View |
Top Coca-Cola Park Hotel Reviews

Wind Creek Bethlehem
10/10 Excellent






































































