
Search Hotels Near Inokashira Pond, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Inokashira Pond hotels

1. KICHIJOJI EXCEL HOTEL TOKYU
KICHIJOJI EXCEL HOTEL TOKYU0.7 km from Inokashira Pond
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (935 reviews)
The price is Rp2.080.064
Rp2.562.648 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Wakoshi Tobu Hotel
Wakoshi Tobu Hotel10.3 km from Inokashira Pond
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (859 reviews)
The price is Rp1.128.716
Rp1.241.588 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. Hotel Keyaki Gate Tokyo Fuchu
Hotel Keyaki Gate Tokyo Fuchu9.3 km from Inokashira Pond
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (297 reviews)
The price is Rp1.405.033
Rp1.545.536 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. APA Hotel & Resort Nishishinjuku Gochome Ekimae Tower
APA Hotel & Resort Nishishinjuku Gochome Ekimae Tower9.7 km from Inokashira Pond
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,487 reviews)
The price is Rp1.404.947
Rp1.699.986 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Anshin Oyado Tokyo Woman Shinjuku Ogikubo Branch.
Anshin Oyado Tokyo Woman Shinjuku Ogikubo Branch.3.6 km from Inokashira Pond
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (313 reviews)
The price is Rp925.663
Rp1.120.079 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Mustard Hotel Shimokitazawa
Mustard Hotel Shimokitazawa9.4 km from Inokashira Pond
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (740 reviews)
The price is Rp2.466.245
Rp2.712.869 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Tokyu Stay Yoga
Tokyu Stay Yoga9.6 km from Inokashira Pond
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (550 reviews)
The price is Rp1.797.989
Rp1.977.788 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Shinjuku Washington Hotel Annex
Shinjuku Washington Hotel Annex10.6 km from Inokashira Pond
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,096 reviews)
The price is Rp1.966.926
Rp2.379.981 total
2 Dec - 3 Dec

9. Sakura Hotel Hatagaya
Sakura Hotel Hatagaya9.4 km from Inokashira Pond
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp1.085.411
Rp1.313.227 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

10. THE KNOT TOKYO Shinjuku
THE KNOT TOKYO Shinjuku10.1 km from Inokashira Pond
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,450 reviews)
The price is Rp2.354.065
Rp2.589.483 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo
Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo10.6 km from Inokashira Pond
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,324 reviews)
The price is Rp4.102.057
Rp5.189.103 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. Toyoko Inn Tokyo Higashi-fuchu-eki Kita
Toyoko Inn Tokyo Higashi-fuchu-eki Kita8.2 km from Inokashira Pond
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (337 reviews)
The price is Rp1.154.369
Rp1.269.806 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. MODELLO Sangenjaya by Tranova
MODELLO Sangenjaya by Tranova10.5 km from Inokashira Pond
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is Rp2.418.678
Rp4.042.763 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Rio Grande Nishi-Shinjuku
Rio Grande Nishi-Shinjuku8.9 km from Inokashira Pond
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (45 reviews)
The price is Rp544.202
Rp1.462.539 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. KARIO Sasazuka
KARIO Sasazuka8.7 km from Inokashira Pond
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (543 reviews)
The price is Rp1.690.981
Rp1.860.079 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG
Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG10.5 km from Inokashira Pond
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (714 reviews)
The price is Rp7.051.634
Rp9.496.193 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Nishi Shinjuku PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Nishi Shinjuku PREMIER10.2 km from Inokashira Pond
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,475 reviews)
The price is Rp2.968.295
Rp3.265.101 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Shinjuku Washington Hotel Main
Shinjuku Washington Hotel Main10.6 km from Inokashira Pond
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (4,362 reviews)
The price is Rp1.895.427
Rp2.293.467 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. Hotel Continental
Hotel Continental9.1 km from Inokashira Pond
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (681 reviews)
The price is Rp887.782
Rp976.560 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Urban Hotel Tokyo Fuchu Nisiguchi
Urban Hotel Tokyo Fuchu Nisiguchi9.4 km from Inokashira Pond
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (451 reviews)
The price is Rp1.088.929
Rp1.197.822 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Inokashira Pond
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() KICHIJOJI EXCEL HOTEL TOKYU | 9.2 Wonderful 935 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wakoshi Tobu Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 859 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Keyaki Gate Tokyo Fuchu | 9.2 Wonderful 297 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() APA Hotel & Resort Nishishinjuku Gochome Ekimae Tower | 8.8 Excellent 2,487 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Anshin Oyado Tokyo Woman Shinjuku Ogikubo Branch. | 9.0 Wonderful 313 reviews | View |
Top Inokashira Pond Hotel Reviews

Daiwa Roynet Hotel Nishi Shinjuku PREMIER
8/10 Good










































































