
Search Hotels Near Jungceylon Shopping Center, Patong
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jungceylon Shopping Center hotels

1. M Social Hotel Phuket
M Social Hotel PhuketPatong Beach, 0.1 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (208 reviews)
The price is Rp1.713.541
Rp2.033.973 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

2. Cocoon Deva Hotel
Cocoon Deva Hotel0.3 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp243.605
Rp289.159 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

3. BH Baan Paradise
BH Baan ParadisePatong Beach, 0.4 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is Rp334.733
Rp397.327 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Hip Hostel
Hip HostelPatong Beach, 0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is Rp295.979
Rp351.328 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

5. Baipho Lifestyle
Baipho LifestylePatong Beach, 0.4 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (187 reviews)
The price is Rp378.944
Rp449.806 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

6. Doze Bangla
Doze Bangla0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp331.903
Rp368.412 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Summer Breeze Hotel
Summer Breeze HotelPatong Beach, 0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (155 reviews)
The price is Rp682.097
Rp809.650 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

8. The Gig Hotel
The Gig HotelPatong Beach, 0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (580 reviews)
The price is Rp755.629
Rp896.931 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Patong Central Residence & Apartment
Patong Central Residence & Apartment0.4 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is Rp386.048
Rp428.513 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

10. Sira Grande Hotel & Spa
Sira Grande Hotel & Spa0.3 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is Rp559.317
Rp663.909 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Lokal Phuket
Lokal PhuketPatong Beach, 0.4 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (143 reviews)
The price is Rp1.299.230
Rp1.542.186 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

12. Capricorn Village
Capricorn VillagePatong Beach, 0.4 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (137 reviews)
The price is Rp625.661
Rp742.660 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

13. Centro One Patong
Centro One PatongPatong Beach, 0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (114 reviews)
The price is Rp442.100
Rp524.773 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

14. SLEEP WITH ME HOTEL design hotel @ patong
SLEEP WITH ME HOTEL design hotel @ patongPatong Beach, 0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp683.811
Rp811.684 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. myPatong Social Hostel
myPatong Social HostelPatong Beach, 0.3 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is Rp383.682
Rp455.431 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Limburi Hometel
Limburi HometelPatong Beach, 0.3 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (152 reviews)
The price is Rp335.281
Rp372.162 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

17. Aspira Central Patong
Aspira Central Patong0.3 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is Rp501.828
Rp595.670 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

18. Patong Resort
Patong ResortPatong Beach, 0.4 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is Rp922.994
Rp1.095.601 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. The Expat Hotel
The Expat HotelPatong Beach, 0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (252 reviews)
The price is Rp662.631
Rp786.542 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Jungceylon Shopping Center
![]() M Social Hotel PhuketPatong Beach, 0.1 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center | ![]() Cocoon Deva Hotel0.3 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center | ![]() BH Baan ParadisePatong Beach, 0.4 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center | ![]() Hip HostelPatong Beach, 0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center | ![]() Baipho LifestylePatong Beach, 0.4 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2 Wonderful 208 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 9 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 37 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 17 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 187 reviews |
The price is Rp1.713.541 Rp2.033.973 total includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct | The price is Rp243.605 Rp289.159 total includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct | The price is Rp334.733 Rp397.327 total includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is Rp295.979 Rp351.328 total includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct | The price is Rp378.944 Rp449.806 total includes taxes & fees 27 Oct - 28 Oct |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Jungceylon Shopping Center Hotel Reviews

The Kee Resort & Spa
10/10 Excellent
































































